Menu

973 products found from 294 suppliers for "Optical Transmitter Receiver"

Satellite TV Multiswitch Optical Transmitter OR1/9FUC-4

Product description: OR1/9FUC-4 is fiber-to-coaxial converter (optical receiver) providing 8 satellite outputs and one terrestrial output. It is powered either from devices connected to coaxial outputs (multiswitch) or from external power supply...
Czech Republic
Main Item Satellite multiswitches, Analog and Digital TV systems
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer

2km fiber optic extender,DVI long-range optical transmitter & receiver

Description FO-DVI12000T/R is a kind of DVI fiber extender, utilizing single mode fiber to transmit DVI signals to 2 kilometers without compression, which is designed especially for DVI images to transmit long distance with high speed Fiber...
China
Main Item matrix switcher, video wall controller, extender, converter, splitter
Business Type Manufacturer

Digital Audio Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

DLX-DVOPA Series Digital audio/data fiber transmitter and receiver provide uncompressed high quality real time transmission for Stereo or Mono Bi-directional or Single-direction audio signals over one single mode or multimode optic fiber. DLX-DVOPA...
China
Main Item digital video transmitter and receiver, optical multiplexer, video transceiver, fiber media converter, interface converter, protocol converter, fiber patch cord, fiber optical mode, ip camera, ip phone
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
2x2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch 2x2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
1/2

2x2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics' 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch is used to turn on, turn off and switch optical signal. The 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch is based on Advanced Optoelectronic Integrated Technology. With the development of optical communication,...
China
Main Item WDM, Optical Switch, Optical Transceiver, , path cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow fiber optic pigtail cable to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. The fiber pigtail...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer

19 inch12 POTS phone 4E1 4Ethernet 4rs232 optical transmitter receiver

Fiber-8 Voice +4FE+4E1+ 4RS232/422/485 Multiplexer Extender to 12 channel phone over fiber mux , 4*100M ethernet,4*G.703 interface,serial RS232 rs422 rs485,single mode ,2core fiber ,one RJ11= four phones , redundancy AC power,19inch 1. Based on...
China
Main Item fiber optical multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter EM1550-xx

External Modulation Optical Transmitter EM1550-xx, 1550nm, 47~862MHz, SBS, 13/16/18dBm or adjustable,2 output ports with 7mW output optical power, imperial F type female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, RJ45 and RS232, VFD, 19" 1U, EURO or USA...
China
Main Item optical cable, FTTH distribution box with PLC splitter, SFP module, FTTH mini receiver, optical patch cord, fast field connector, WDMs, optical transmitter, EYDFA, power meter, laser diode, fusion splicer, fast media converter, heat sleeve, cleaning tools,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Best Price 1310/1550nm Transmitter Transceiver Optical Fiber Module Sfp For Huawei

1. Main Feature: 1.10G,8G,4G,3G,2.5G,1.25G,155m all rate 2.SFP+,XFP,SFP,SFF,CSFP,are customizable 3.Perfectly compatible with famous switch,ZTE HUAWEI etc 4.DDM 5.Choice from Single mode,muli-mode 6.Choice from dual fiber LC,single fiber SC/LC...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer

GLB3500-2W Two/Twin/Dual L-Band RF and Terrestrial TV Optical Transmitter with OLT input

Product Information GLB3500-2W satellite RF fiber link includes GLB3500-2W-TX insertion unit and GLB3500-2W-RX customer unit, designed to offer two 950~2200MHz satellite RF signals and one Terrestrial Digital TV RF over Gigabit Passive Optical...
China
Main Item Satellite L-Band RF fiber to the home
Business Type Manufacturer

VGA Digital Video optical Transmitter & receiver

VGA Digital Video optical Transmitter & receiver with high quality at reasonable price beautiful and special design . 1-channel VGA video signal of computer over one fiber. 2.10-bit digital video encoding and uncompressed transmission technology....
China
Main Item digital video optical transmission equipment.
Business Type Manufacturer

VGA Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

VGA Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver DLX-HDVOP-V series of products adopts ASIC and advanced digital video, high-speed TDM and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1channel 1920×1080@60Hz VGA...
China
Main Item fiber optical products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

AVMATRIX SDI Fiber Optical Extender Converter FE1121 Transmitter Receiver

Model No: FE1121-TX (Transmitter) Model No: FE1121-RX (Receiver) Features: 20km transmission distance Support 3Gbit Level A and Level B (all formats) SFP/ LC Fiber transmitter & receiver SDI equalization and re-clocking 3G-SDI input & loopout on...
China
Main Item converter, multiviewer, switcher, fiber
Business Type Manufacturer
GLSUN 100G CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module, 100GBASE-CWDM4 SMF 1270nm to 1330nm GLSUN 100G CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module, 100GBASE-CWDM4 SMF 1270nm to 1330nm GLSUN 100G CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module, 100GBASE-CWDM4 SMF 1270nm to 1330nm GLSUN 100G CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module, 100GBASE-CWDM4 SMF 1270nm to 1330nm GLSUN 100G CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module, 100GBASE-CWDM4 SMF 1270nm to 1330nm
1/5

GLSUN 100G CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module, 100GBASE-CWDM4 SMF 1270nm to 1330nm

Cisco Compatible, QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module, 100GBASE-CWDM4 SMF 1270nm to 1330nm 2km DOM QSFP28 transceiver QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-T02 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side,...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver Modules & Chips
Business Type Manufacturer

Ftth catv mini node optic receiver with AGC WDM

Ftth catv mini node optic receiver with AGC WDM Yatai Company can independently develop and produce YOC-1550nm external modulated optical transmitters, YOT-1310nm series optical transmitters, YOA-1550nm series erbium-doped fiber amplifiers, erbium...
China
Main Item optic amplifier and receivers
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

broadcast quality balanced audio to fiber optic transmitter and receiver over XLR audio connecter

4 Channel balanced audio 16-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality balanced audio over one multi-mode or single-mode optical fiber. Plug and Play design ensures adjustment-free installation and operation, and optical adjustments are never...
China
Main Item video/audio/data/Ethernet/Telephone converter to fiber
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

CATV Fiber Optic Node/ CATV Optical Receiver(PTR3224A)

PTR3224A optical workstation is a high performance node specially designed for metro CATV network. FP, DFB or CWDM return path offerings meet different requirements of the customer applications. It can hold two redundant optical receiver modules,...
China
Main Item CATV OPTICAL NODE, optical fiber transmitter, optical fiber receiver, gepon, edfa
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

4 Channel Electric Gate Garage Door 433mhz Remote Control Duplicator

QINUO Electronics Co., Ltd is a leading automatic doors systems manufacturer in China, offer a diverse range of automatic door sensor, RF remote control, gate control board, transmitter&receiver, etc. With 10-year effort, we have expanded our...
China
Main Item automatic door sensor, automatic door, infrared door sensor
Business Type Manufacturer

2x2B Fiber Optical Switch Optical Bypass Switch

2x2B Mechanical Optical Bypass Switch - Introduction SUN-FSW-2×2B mechanical optical bypass switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0×(W)12.6×(H)8.2mm. It is an ideal component for OADM,...
China
Main Item optical switch, optical isolator, cwdm dwdm fwdm, optical splitter etc.
Business Type Manufacturer

2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary...
China
Main Item WDM/CWDM/DWDM, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Optical Transceiver SFP XFP SFP+, E
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

1310nm Outdoor Optical Transmitter

WT1310AGC is a 1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with high index and AGC function. It adopts high linearity and low chirp DFB laser, builtin predistortion compensation and AGC, APC, ATC closed loop control, which improves the system...
China
Main Item optical fiber pathcord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer