Menu

1-20 of 98 products for "Multi-Channel Fiber Optical Switch"

GLSUN 4x4 Multi-Channel Fiber Optical Switch

GLSUN 4x4 Multi-Channel Fiber Optical Switch SUN-FSW-4x4 Optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system....
China
Main Item optical switch, optical isolator, cwdm dwdm fwdm, optical splitter etc.
Business Type Manufacturer
Xionghua Photonics Rackmount Optical Switch Xionghua Photonics Rackmount Optical Switch Xionghua Photonics Rackmount Optical Switch
1/3

Xionghua Photonics Rackmount Optical Switch

Description 1×N rack-mounted fiber optic switch is a kind of functional device,with the ability of controlling and switching optical route. It can be manually selected from front panel or controlled via RS232 port, Ethernet port and auto-scanned on...
China
Main Item Optical Switch, Optical Protection, optical fiber grating sensor
Business Type Manufacturer

Vibration optical fiber perimeter security alarm system

Vibration optical fiber perimeter security alarm system XK-B1000 Product introduction The vibrating fiber optic alarm system consists of an alarm host, alarm software, signal acquisition equipment, linkage equipment, optical cable transfer box,...
China
Main Item laser security alarm system
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Intel X710BM2 Chip 10G Server Gigabit Dual Port Optical Fiber Network Card PCI-E X8 Wired Network Ca Intel X710BM2 Chip 10G Server Gigabit Dual Port Optical Fiber Network Card PCI-E X8 Wired Network Ca
1/2

Intel X710BM2 Chip 10G Server Gigabit Dual Port Optical Fiber Network Card PCI-E X8 Wired Network Ca

PCI Express Intel X710BM2 Chip 10G Server Network Card Dual Port Optical Fiber PCI-E x8 Network Card Type Number: FM-X710BM2-F2 Brand: Femrice Overview: The Femrice FM-X710BM2-F2 server adapter card with SFP+ connectivity, is the most flexible and...
China
Main Item Fiber optic network adapter, 1000Mbps network adapter, 10G server adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

PDH fiber to E1 and V.35 fiber optical modem:PDH-2

PDH fiber to E1 and V.35 fiber optical modem:PDH-2 cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description E1/V.35 optional fiber optical modem Introduce Features: PDH-2 is high-speed fiber optic modem with two E1/V.35 interface optional. The two interfaces of PDH-2...
China
Main Item telecom equipment G.703 to V.35 converter PDH multiplexer SDH multiplexer TDM over IP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Digital Audio Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

DLX-DVOPA Series Digital audio/data fiber transmitter and receiver provide uncompressed high quality real time transmission for Stereo or Mono Bi-directional or Single-direction audio signals over one single mode or multimode optic fiber. DLX-DVOPA...
China
Main Item digital video transmitter and receiver, optical multiplexer, video transceiver, fiber media converter, interface converter, protocol converter, fiber patch cord, fiber optical mode, ip camera, ip phone
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

HDMI USB+RS232+IR+Audio Matrix Extender over IP&Fiber

UHD KVM over IP extends HDMI, USB, 2-way analog audio, RS-232, and bi- directional IR over a Gigabit Local Area Network or Fiber Optic. The Sender and Receiver units can be automatically or manually configured to unique IP addresses to allow the...
Taiwan
Main Item KVM, AV EXTENDER, CAT5 EXTENDER, LCD KVM, SWITCH, SPLITTER
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Multi-channel optical switch(Rack-mounted available)

1×N rack-mounted optical switch is a kind of optical path control device which has the function of optical path control and switch. It can choose working optical path switch manually with button and also control optical path switch or scan in...
China
Main Item optical switch, free space isolator, cwdm, dwdm, splitter, plc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

2-Channel optical transceiver-zmux-08s-2

Zmux-08s-2 is a desktop type two-way telephone optical terminal, which is mainly used for telephone, audio, data, image and other multi-service access. Through multiplexing to one-way optical signal transmission, the multi-service signal...
China
Main Item PCM multiplexer, E1 failover(protection) switch, digital cross connect, fiber optic mux,
Business Type Manufacturer
Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer
1/5

Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer

Product parameter 1: 20 signal inputs (16 MIC/Line inputs, 1 stereo inputs including digital inputs) 1 set of digital input: optical fiber/sound card, MP3 2: Input processing-input gain adjustment (electronic gain) preamplification, high and low...
China
Main Item audio mixer, power amplifier, wireless microphone, speaker
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

1x2 multi-mode mechanical optical switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from minus 40 degree to 80degree.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliablity and stability light path without glue, lead operating...
China
Main Item optic switch, laser, PLC splitter, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver

40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+...
China
Main Item optical network card , fiber media converter , optical transceiver , fiber optical patch cord , fiber optic server adapter , nic ethernet adapter card , optical module , HBA adapter , Bypass adapter , mpo cable , CWDM , DWDM equipment , host cabinet, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Switching Systems

Fiber Optic Switching System:Working Wavelength 1260-1650nm, From 2 to 128 Channels optional,Remote Control available through Software and Network.Automatic Switch ,record unusal events and Alarm.Multi-mode and Signle mode fiber optical switch...
China
Main Item fiber source
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber To E1 And V. 35 Fiber Optic Modem

Fiber to E1 and V. 35 RS232 Fiber optical modem FME-2 Description E1 and V. 35 RS232 fiber optical modem Introduce Features: FME-2 is high-speed fiber optic modem with two E1/V. 35 Interface optional. The Two interfaces of FME-2 can be V. 35 Or E1...
China
Main Item E1 Converter, PDH, SDH, ADSL mode, TDMoIP, Media converter, E3 converter, STM-1
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 40km/80km/120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

- CWDM 1.25G/2.5G SFP 40km~120km Fiber Optical Transceiver - CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km optical communication module - SFP CWDM 1.25G 80km data transmission module - CWDM SFP 2.5G 80km fiber optic transceiver module - Brand New and 100%Genuine - Advantage...
China
Main Item Transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer

Multi Channel Optical Switch

optic-switch.com fiberw.com Co., Ltd, is a highly professional Manufacturer for optical switch and fiber optic components and systems. Our factory is in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Welcome to visit our factory in china. All our products are...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

1×N Optical Switch

1×N Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber monitoring, multi light source/ detector selection, and optical fiber path...
China
Main Item Switch WDM PLC ISO
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer

Multi-channels AES/Analog Audio +1000M Optical Transmission Platform

Multi-channels AES/Analog Audio +1000M Optical Transmission Platform Introduction CA3U-** module-based audio optical transmission platform consists of two CA-TR optical transmitting and receiving platform, Each platform includes one 19" 3U...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Others

5G Fronthaul Semi-Active WDM System

The 5G fronthaul transmission semi-active WDM system launched by Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. is mainly used to solve the problem of lack of optical cable resources for optical fiber remote transmission between DU-AAU in C-RAN...
China
Main Item mux demux dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer

SNMP managed & LCD control 16E1 PDH fiber optical multiplexer

LCD PDH, 4FE,With 4 multifunction slots, with ALS function,Console or SNMP,1+1 Back up Optic fiber This device has the console control ,provides the 1+1fiber path protection ,point to point optical transmission, LCD display , on the basic of our...
China
Main Item voice(FXS/FXO/POTS/Phone) optical multiplexer, voice(FXS/FXO/POTS/Phone) E1 PCM multiplexer, PDH/SDH/EOS fiber multiplexer, E1 interface converter, Ethernet fiber media converter, fiber optical modem, power over Ethernet POE products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer