Menu

Huawei network Routers AR2200 Series Enterprise network Router

Huawei network Routers AR2200 Series Enterprise network Router Huawei network Routers Model:Huawei network Routers AR2200 Series Enterprise network Router Detail:AR1220,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC Overview Scalable and secure, unified voice and...
China
Main Item huawei router, huawei switch, OLT, OSN.
Business Type Manufacturer

02350HNM Huawei Router NE20E-M2F Basic Configuration CR2PM2FBAS10

02350HNM Huawei NE20E-M2F Basic Configuration CR2PM2FBAS10 Includes NE20E-M2F Chassis,4*10GE-SFP+ and 40GE-SFP fixed interface,2*AC Power,Fan Box,Power cord,without Software Charge and Document
China
Main Item Network Equipment: OLT/ GPON/ Server/ Router/ Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others

9dBi LTE 4G Antenna DB-A0210-4G for Huawei wireless Router Modem

Part Number DB-A0210-4G Frequency range 698~2700MHz Gain 9dBi VSWR <=1.8 Polarization Vertical Input impedance 50Ω Power 50w (Max) Antenna height 191mm (170mm after folded) Connector SMA male/RP-SMA male Color White or Black Operation Temperature –...
China
Main Item 4G antenna, lte antenna, wifi antenna, gsm antenna, gps antenna
Business Type Manufacturer

Huawei B593 4G LTE CPE Industrial WiFi Router

Huawei B593 4G LTE CPE Industrial WiFi Router The B593 has several Sub-models as (when you please do tell us which sub-model you will prefer): And because of the different operators all over there are different logos on the modems, we will send the...
China
Main Item router
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
O3212 5G Outdoor CPE O3212 5G Outdoor CPE
1/2

O3212 5G Outdoor CPE

Wavetel 5G NR Outdoor CPE O3212 is designed to deliver ultra-high-speed wireless broadband access to the residential and small businesses via 5G networks. It supports NSA and SA mode and could reach up to 2.5Gbps downlink peak rate.With PoE power...
China
Main Item 5G Outdoor CPE/5G Indoor CPE
Business Type Manufacturer

huawei router

huawei router RT-AR4620-AC ;RT-AR4640-AC ;RT-AR4680-AC;AR 28-10 ;AR 28-11 ;AR 28-12;AR 28-31;AR 18-12 ;AR 18-18 ;AR 18-20; 2326Tp-EI 2352P-EI 2326TP-SI huawei router RT-AR4620-AC ;RT-AR4640-AC ;RT-AR4680-AC;AR 28-10 ;AR 28-11 ;AR 28-12;AR 28-31;AR...
Hong Kong
Main Item huawei&cisco products
Business Type Exporter

huawei wilreless router E5830,e583C,E586,E598 LTE 4g MODEM

Huawei E583C unlocked mifi modem 1, Huawei E5830,HSDPA/UTMS 2100Mhz 2, HSDPA 7.2M /HSUPA 5.76M 3, Router and Modem two Mode Huawei E583C unlocked mifi modem HSDPA/UTMS 2100Mhz EDGE / GPRS / GSM 850/900/1800/1900MHz HSDPA 7.2M / HSUPA 5.76M...
China
Main Item huawei usb modem, 3G/HSDPA/EDGE usb modem, wireless router
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Huawei E5573c-322 4G Lte 150Mbps Wireless Router Mobile WiFi Hotspot Unlocked

Huawei E5573C-322 Mobile Wifi Router Supports the Frequency bands: FDD Band 1/3/5/7/8/20 (800/850/900/1800/2100/2600MHz) WCDMA Band 850/900/2100MHz . G GSM/EDGE/GPRS: 850/900/1800/1900MHz Technical Specifications: . LTE Download speed to 150Mbps...
China
Main Item mobile wifi dongle, 4g wifi router, wifi extender, wifi antenna, cell phone antenna, netwok switches
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

huawei router Quidway,huawei switch,Huawei Interface Cards

Quidway® AR 28 series routers adopt the modular structure, can provide abundant optional Smart Interface Card(SIC) and Multifunctional Interface Module(MIM)modules. Quidway® AR 28 series routers consist of 4 sub-series: AR 28-40/80, AR 28-30/31, AR...
Hong Kong
Main Item cisco products
Business Type Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

original huawei NE20-2 Series router

quality guaranted reasonable price 100% original new seal HuaWei products fast delivery huge stock we provide original HuaWei router NE20-2 NE20-4 NE20-8 NE40-2 NE40-4 NE40-8 NE80
China
Main Item CISCO PRODUCT
Business Type Exporter, Agent

HUAWEI B970b Router

Huawei B970b Router Specifications • HSUPA/HSDPA/WCDMA 2100M/900M • GSM/GPRS/EDGE 1900M/1800M/900M/850M • 5.76Mbit/s HSUPA, 7.2Mbit/s HSDPA • LAN:IEEE 802.3/802.3u • WLAN:IEEE 802.11b/g • Compatible OS: Windows 2000, XP, Vista • Ethernet: 4 Ports...
China
Main Item 3g usb modem
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M
1/3

Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M

Specifications: Features ·Support multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps ·Support 1x, 2x, 4x and 8x Fiber Channel data rates ·Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint ·Serial ID module on MOD(0-2) ·AC coupling of PECL signals ·EMI/EMC performance ·Low...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

[NEW] Extenal Omni Antenna /4g Router Antenna/ 4G Antenna For Huawei Modem

1.4G LTE External Antenna for HUAWEI router; 2.High Gain 7dBi , 3.Factory price ,Fast delivery. Electrical Specifications of external 4G antenna Center Frequency (MHz) 700-2700MHZ Gian (dBi) 7dB Input Impendence 50 V.S.W.R less than 1.8...
China
Main Item 4G Antenna
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

wifi sim card router,huawei wireless sim router

150Mbps sim card mobile wireless router This router is a 2G/3G Wi-Fi device, working in GSM/GPRS/EDGE/WCDMA/EV-DO/HSPA network. The client devices could connect to it via USB or Wi-Fi interface. The device supports data and SMS services, enabling...
China
Main Item wireless router and modem
Business Type Manufacturer
SFP Module Transceiver 10G CWDM DDM Compatible Cisco|Huawei SFP Module Transceiver 10G CWDM DDM Compatible Cisco|Huawei SFP Module Transceiver 10G CWDM DDM Compatible Cisco|Huawei SFP Module Transceiver 10G CWDM DDM Compatible Cisco|Huawei SFP Module Transceiver 10G CWDM DDM Compatible Cisco|Huawei SFP Module Transceiver 10G CWDM DDM Compatible Cisco|Huawei
1/6

SFP Module Transceiver 10G CWDM DDM Compatible Cisco|Huawei

10G SFP Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ optical module is a 10G coarse wavelength division multiplexing optical module with a maximum rate of up to 11.3Gbps. 10G SFP adopts hot-pluggable SFP+ package, duplex LC optical port, and is usually used with...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Huawei B683 28.8Mbps wireless router

HUAWEI B683 Specifications: * HSPA +/HSDPA/HSUPA/UMTS capable of up to 28.8 Mbit/s and 5.76 Mbit/s upload (900/2100MHz) on firmly embedded UMTS / HSDPA modem * SIM card unlocked * GSM / GPRS / EDGE capable (850/900/1800/1900MHz) * can as a full...
China
Main Item wireless modem /router
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others

Huawei HSDPA Router Wie E970 3G MODEM WIFI 7.2 Mbps

Huawei HSDPA Router Wie E970 3G MODEM WIFI 7.2 Mbps network card UIM Supports the R-UIM mode Operating System (OS) Windows 2000, Windows XP, Windows Vista, and MAC OS Highlight · Supporting two working modes of the wireless gateway and USB modem ·...
China
Main Item HuaWei wireless modem / router
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor

Huawei E5830 Hsdpa Wireless router / Mifi 3G wifi router

Huawei E5830 Hsdpa Wireless router / Mifi 3G wifi router Hightlight: 1. Huawei E5830 3G wifi router(mifi) 2. HSDPA/3G 2100 Mhz 3. EDGE / GPRS / GSM 850/900/1800/1900Mhz 4. speed: 7.2M /5.76M 5.WinXP Huawei E5830 Hsdpa Wireless router / Mifi 3G wifi...
China
Main Item USB modem 3G 4G modem wireless modem HSDPA modem HSUPA modem edge modem gsm modem wcdma modem 3g router wireless router wifi router mifi router portable router mini router
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer

Huawei E587 3G Router 42Mbps

Operating frequency(3G): DC-HSPA+/HSPA+/ HSPA/UMTS 2100/900 MHz Operating frequency(2G): EDGE/GPRS/GSM 850/900/1800/1900 MHz DC-HSPA+ 43.2Mbps HSUPA 5.76Mbps; Interface: Micro USB Dimension (L x W x H): 102.0mm*56.0mm*15.5mm Weight: 110g Receive...
China
Main Item 3G&4G Router and Modem
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Huawei E961 3G simcard slot wirelerss router

The HUAWEI E961 3G Router is an HSDPA 3G wireless gateway for family users and enterprise users. This 3G Router enables you not only to set up a local area network (LAN) flexibly, but also to access the Internet in wireless mode. Quick Overview *...
China
Main Item wireless modem
Business Type Manufacturer