Menu
Gpon Ont Sfp OLT Class C++ C+++ Gpon-OLT-20 SFP Transceiver Module

Gpon Ont Sfp OLT Class C++ C+++ Gpon-OLT-20 SFP Transceiver Module

May 25, 2022
FEATURES 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbase Compliant with SONET OC-192 SDH STM-64 Operation Temperature Range 0-70°C or -40-85°C optional Low Power Dissipation RoHS-6 Compliant Built-in...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
8PON GPON OLT

8PON GPON OLT

Oct 13, 2021
Specification The JUHUA Technology's OLT JHOL-G08 completely meet relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN, which is 1U rack-mounted device with1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink SFP ports, 2 10-gigabit uplink ports and 8 GPON ports,...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
New Version Cost Effective 8Ports GPON OLT

New Version Cost Effective 8Ports GPON OLT

Sep 10, 2018
Introduction BAUDCOM 8PON GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
8 ports GPON OLT, layer3, 210G uplink, zte gpon olt chip solution, web management

8 ports GPON OLT, layer3, 210G uplink, zte gpon olt chip solution, web management

May 23, 2017
V1600G1 provides 8GE(copper) and 8SFP(6*1GE+2*10GE) slots independent interface for uplink, and 8*GPON OLT ports for downstream. It can support 1024 ONUs under 1:128 splitter ratio. Technical Specifications Management Mode SNMP, Telnet ,CLI,WEB...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, EPON, GPON, VOIP gateway
Business Type Manufacturer
GPON-OLT-40202.488Gbps Downstream and 1.244Gbps Upstream

GPON-OLT-40202.488Gbps Downstream and 1.244Gbps Upstream

Aug 16, 2016
GPON-OLT-4020 2.488Gbps Downstream and 1.244Gbps Upstream Features: Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC receptacle ; 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB laser; 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA ; Single 3.3V power supply;...
China
Main Item Paasive&ctive fiber optic products and equipment
Business Type Manufacturer
High Compatible 4 Ports EPON OLT GPON OLT HZW-E814-01

High Compatible 4 Ports EPON OLT GPON OLT HZW-E814-01

Apr 8, 2016
HZW-E814-01 is an OLT small telecom equipment which provides 4downlink 1000M PON ports, 4uplink GE Combo ports. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. Each PON supports up to 64 terminals, Cortina chip CS8021,The whole device...
China
Main Item OLT/ONU/SFP Module/Fiber Switch
Business Type Manufacturer
GPON OLT

GPON OLT

Jan 17, 2015
Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) is the leading technology being used in FTTx (FTTH) deployments. PON is different than other optical network topologies in that it is a Point to Multi-Point (P2MP) topology. http://www.sfpchina.com/
China
Main Item products can be
Business Type Manufacturer
Huawei and ZTE Tri-networks integration products(GPON OLT/ONU , EPON series ,EOC Master/slaver)

Huawei and ZTE Tri-networks integration products(GPON OLT/ONU , EPON series ,EOC Master/slaver)

Dec 12, 2013
**Huawei and ZTE fiber media converter , fiber video converter **Huawei and ZTE Tri-networks integration products(GPON OLT/ONU , EPON series ,EOC Master/slaver) **Huawei and ZTE Ethernet switch . **Huawei and ZTE SFP transceiver ....
China
Main Item Huawei and ZTE Triple play series products , SFP transceiver , GPON, EPON
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor
Huawei and ZTE GPON,OLT, EPON,EOC,GPON Terminal

Huawei and ZTE GPON,OLT, EPON,EOC,GPON Terminal

Mar 18, 2014
Brief Introduction The EchoLife HG8247, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home gateway in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8247 provides two POTS...
Win And Win Import And Export Limited
China
1/2/4/8/16/40 PON Port FTTH EPON/GPON OLT

1/2/4/8/16/40 PON Port FTTH EPON/GPON OLT

Aug 22, 2013
Fiber Optic Telecom (FOT) FTTH EPON OLT (Ethernet Passive Optical Optical Line Terminal) series include: 19', 1U, 1 fixed PON port 19', 1U, 2 fixed PON ports 19', 1U, 4 fixed PON ports 19', 2U, 2-8 PON ports modularized 19', 2.5U, 4-16 PON ports...
China
Main Item FTTH OLT/ONU, EoC, RFoG
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GPON OLT SFP 20km Optical Transceiver Module

GPON OLT SFP 20km Optical Transceiver Module

May 7, 2009
EOLS-GET-20G series is a small form factor pluggable transceiver for IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-10+ optical line terminal (OLT) with 2.5 Gbps/1490 nm in downstream and 1.25 Gbps /1310 nm in upstream. It is with the SFP OLT 20-pin connector to allow hot...
China
Main Item SFP
Business Type Manufacturer
Huawei GPON/EPON OLT MA5680T at good price

Huawei GPON/EPON OLT MA5680T at good price

May 18, 2012
MA5680T The SmartAX MA5680T series are developed based on Huawei's third generation unified platform and are the first aggregation OLTs in the world. The MA5680T series integrate the aggregation and switching functions, provide the high-density...
China
Main Item IP DSLAM
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
GL5600-08P Cassette OLT

GL5600-08P Cassette OLT

Nov 18, 2015
GL5600-08P cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can access 2 10GE SFP+ ports. The 1U height can be easy installed and maintained to save space. The...
China
Main Item Ethernet swithes, EPON, GPON
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Transceiver

GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Transceiver

Nov 7, 2011
GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Transceiver Features: SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission 1244 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate RX...
China
Main Item GPON, GEPON, Silicon V-Groove, SERS, Raman Laser
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FTTH GEPON OLT with EMS ,CLI and Telnet NMS(FD2000S)

FTTH GEPON OLT with EMS ,CLI and Telnet NMS(FD2000S)

Nov 25, 2013
FTTH GEPON OLT with EMS ,CLI and Telnet NMS GEPON OLT FD2000S is system terminal platform; it is combine with the advanced industrial design, manufacturing technology by mini designing.,which is high reliability, flexible, easy maintain. It can...
China
Main Item EPON ONU/GEPON OLT/EOC
Business Type Manufacturer
GPON ONT & GEPON ONU

GPON ONT & GEPON ONU

Aug 2, 2006
GPON ONU OSA   C92323113145 GEPON ONU , 1310 nm FP TX / 1550 nm RX PIN-TIA GPON ONT OLT C94323113158 GEPON OLT , 1490nm DFB TX / 1310 nm RX PIN-TIA GEPON ONT Burst - mode Transceiver   GEPON ONT 10km - Burst Mode 10 Km
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, Connector, Semiconductor
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
KPN-25 PON Optical Power Meter

KPN-25 PON Optical Power Meter

May 8, 2015
Design for networks of APON, BPON,EPON and GPON Two testing ports with " ONU " & " OLT/Video " Support 1310nm upstream CW/brust signal and 1490nm /1550nm downstream signal Design for networks of APON, BPON,EPON and GPON Provided Software for...
China
Main Item OTDR
Business Type Manufacturer
plc fiber optical splitter

plc fiber optical splitter

Jan 9, 2012
Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd can provide 1*N and 2*N PLC Optic Splitters which are widely used to connect the OLT and terminal equipment in Passive Optical Network (EPON, GPON, GPON). Huajian has introduced a range of high performance...
China
Main Item RF Coaxial Connector
Business Type Manufacturer