Menu

141 products found from 37 suppliers for "Gepon olt"

2 PON Ports GEPON OLT

Overview The OLT EPON 2 PON has 2*10/100/100 optical SFP slot uplink ports and 2 copper gigabit uplink ports, advanced Layer 2 features, EMS GUI management, power AC 220V or DC 48V. The OLT EPON 2 PON can provide highly effective GEPON solutions...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

1U cost effective 4PON GEPON OLT

BD-OLT-4000L is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 4 downlink GE- PON ports, 4 uplink GE SFP ports and 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. Each PON supports up to 64 terminals, the...
China
Main Item telecom communication
Business Type Manufacturer, Service

8/16 Ports GEPON OLT Access System

BAUDCOM BD-OLT-8000 is a GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) designed with eight GEPON port, eight Gigabit optical/electrical uplink Interfaces and management port. By applications with BAUDCOM GEPON Optical Network Units (ONU) series, BAUDCOM...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

FTTH 8 PON ports GEPON OLT with L2,L3 function, free EMS software

8 PON ports GEPON OLT with L2,L3 function, free EMS software; 8GE+8 SFP slots independent interface V1600D8 provides 8GE(copper) and 8SFP slots independent interface for uplink, and 8*EPON OLT ports for downstream. It can support 512ONUs under 1:64...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, EPON, GPON, VOIP gateway
Business Type Manufacturer

ftth 1u fiber optic gepon olt epon 8 port for bdcom,huawei, zte,fiberhome

Product Overview: EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
China
Main Item EDFA, Optical Transmitter, FTTH, Optical Receiver, Node, RF Amplifier, ONU, OLT, FTTH
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer

C-Data 2PON port OLT GEPON OLT fiber network equipment epon olt

C-DATA OLT GEPON OLT fiber network equipment epon olt l Highly reliable case, strong adaptive capacity to environment 1U case,Good shielding measures. l Layer 2 aggregation switching Layer 2 wire-speed forwarding; support rich layer 2protocols 4K...
China
Main Item Gepon
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

FTTH FTTB FTTX 4 PON Ports EPON GEPON OLT

HA7004C meets China Telecom EPON standards. HA7004C is a small 1U rack type 4-PON OLT. It contains two pieces 2-PON OLT card and one piece NMS card inside. HA7004C works with HA7200 series ONU and ODN, to establish a passive optic network. The...
China
Main Item EPON, OLT, ONU, EOC, Media converter, Fiber switch, PoE switch, Industrial switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service, Others

1U Standalone GEPON OLT/EPON FTTH OLT with 2 PON Ports(FD1002S)

GEPON OLT FD1002S is the GEPON OLT optical line terminal equipment. It can support 2 GEPON PON ports and connect 128 ONU at most (by 1:64 splitter), and provides 2 uplink GE optic SFP slots and 2 uplink copper SFP slots. GEPON OLT FD1002S GEPON OLT...
China
Main Item EPON ONU/GEPON OLT/EOC
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiberoptical terminal, gepon olt, V1600C from China

V1600E 16PON OLT V1600E is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadband fiber access system platform, developed by V-Solution. It is fully compliant to IEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Ethernet Passive Optical...
China
Main Item gepon termninal; epon onu; adapter, ont; epon olt, voip gateway; fiber router;
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer

GEPON OLT/FTTB EPON OLT with 1 PON Ports

GL-E8110T is a small scale office end OLT device of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developed by XDK Company; it conforms to IEEE802.3-2005 standard; it can provide user with access to comprehensive services such as...
China
Main Item OLT and ONU
Business Type Manufacturer

Rack Amounted OLT GEPON OLT

PTF35 OLT series, which has high reliability, highly dense EPON access and robust switching and routing abilities, is a new generation of broadband and multiservice access OLT devices oriented towards the service-integrated network.
China
Main Item CATV OPTICAL NODE, optical fiber transmitter, optical fiber receiver, gepon, edfa
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

GEPON FTTH epon olt catv/Gepon OLT/8 PON OLT

XDK-E8608T OLT series, which hashigh reliability, highly dense EPON access and robust switching and routingabilities, is a new generation of broadband and multiservice access OLT devicesoriented towards the service-integrated network. XDK-E8608TOLT...
China
Main Item Epon OLT&ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

4 Port EPON/Gepon OLT For FTTH (FHL104C EPON OLT)

PHYHOME FHL104C EPON OLT device is mainly designed for small-scale network and special network construction, It supports at most 4 PON ports, 4 uplink combo ports. It is compliant with IEEE802.3-2005, China Telecom EPON technical requirements V3.0....
China
Main Item G/E PON OLT, ONT, EOC, SFP Module, , Video Converter, Media Converter&Patch Cords
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

GEPON OLT with 20 PON ports or 20 GE ports

FHC1102L-0220 OLT is a high performed, high density and module OLT which is for the demands as fiber accessing of the last 1km to the telecom operators, customer broadband accessing solution, innovation of bidirectional HFC network and triple play...
China
Main Item GPON & EPON OLT, GPON & EPON ONT PON Reach Extender and Line Combiner, Industri
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

8 PON EPON OLT

V1600D8 EPON OLT product is a 1U rack-mounted device with L3 function developed by VSOL. It comply with IEEE802.3ah standard and China CTC 2.1/3.0 standard, compatible with mainstream brand ONU access, easy to build EPON network flexibly and...
China
Main Item GPON OLT, GPON ONU, EPON OLT, EPON ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
GEPON, GPON & 10G-PON Optical Transceivers GEPON, GPON & 10G-PON Optical Transceivers
1/2

GEPON, GPON & 10G-PON Optical Transceivers

GEPON, GPON & 10G-PON Optical Transceivers Specification EPON Datasheet Download Data Rate Distance TX RX DDMI Temp GEUP-3411S-E2XDB 1.25G ONU PX10 1310nm 1490nm Yes 0~70℃/-40~85℃ GETP-4311S-E2XDC 1.25G OLT PX20+ 1490nm 1310nm Yes 0~70℃/-40~85℃...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

Genew GPON Aggregation and Extender (AE) GX3108-CL01 Coverage Enhancement OTN/WDM encapsulation

Genew xPON Coverage Enhancement Product Family: xPON Coverage Enhancement NuCircle GX3108-CL1 19' 1U, 8*GPON interface, 2 OTU2 interface, 8 channels CWDM interface, DC:-48V, AC:220V, 1+1 Power redundancy NuCircle GX3108-CL2 19' 2U, 56*GPON...
China
Main Item GPON MSAN MSTP MSAP PTN IMS UTEX NGN MVNO Ethernet Switch Wifi UC
Business Type Manufacturer, Service

GEPON PX20 SFP OLT Transceiver

GEPON PX20 SFP OLT Transceiver SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 1250 Mbps continuous mode Transmission 1250 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate Provide fast RSSI...
China
Main Item GPON, GEPON, Silicon V-Groove, SERS, Raman Laser
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Gepon System OLT

The SNA8220T is a GEPON OLT that offers 1 RS232 console port to connect PC for local management; 4 Gigabit SFP PON ports to connect splitter; 4 Gigabit Ethernet or SFP ports to connect central router/switch; and 2 10/100Base-Tx LAN ports to connect...
China
Main Item Gepon System device
Business Type Manufacturer