Menu

1-20 of 855 products for "Fiber Card"

Sintai Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Card for DWDM System Sintai Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Card for DWDM System
1/2

Sintai Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Card for DWDM System

EDFA: Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplification Card EDFA is an erbium-doped fiber amplification card launched by Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. Its main function is to compensate the power of the signal light in the transmission link, and it can amplify...
China
Main Item Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service

Customization Minimalist MIni size carbon fiber slim card holder for credit card

Carbon fiber card clip - the designer of this force business has redefined the card holder to bring carbon fiber into your hands.This bag is made of real carbon fiber, with a classic folding design.The high toughness of carbon fiber ensures the...
China
Main Item carbonfiber wallet
Business Type Manufacturer
Intel X710BM2 Chip 10G Server Gigabit Dual Port Optical Fiber Network Card PCI-E X8 Wired Network Ca Intel X710BM2 Chip 10G Server Gigabit Dual Port Optical Fiber Network Card PCI-E X8 Wired Network Ca
1/2

Intel X710BM2 Chip 10G Server Gigabit Dual Port Optical Fiber Network Card PCI-E X8 Wired Network Ca

PCI Express Intel X710BM2 Chip 10G Server Network Card Dual Port Optical Fiber PCI-E x8 Network Card Type Number: FM-X710BM2-F2 Brand: Femrice Overview: The Femrice FM-X710BM2-F2 server adapter card with SFP+ connectivity, is the most flexible and...
China
Main Item Fiber optic network adapter, 1000Mbps network adapter, 10G server adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Carbon fiber business card holder

Carbon fiber business card holder Style :Brief ,creative ,business 100% real carbon fiber RFID Blocking hard-wearing Lightweight Carbon fiber business card holder Carbon Fiber Business Card Holder - This time, the designers of Lishang have...
China
Main Item carbon fiber product
Business Type Manufacturer

High End 100% Pure Carbon Fiber Business Card Cases Card Holders

Product Name: Carbon Fiber Card Holder Material: Carbon Fiber Size: 86*55*15mm Weight: 58 Usage: Bussiness / ID / Credit Card Holder / Money Clip Color: Black High End 100% Pure Carbon Fiber Business Card Cases Card Holders Luxury Fashion: The...
China
Main Item carbon fiber gifts: carbon fiber office premiums, carbon fiber bags & luggage, carbon fiber outdoor sports, carbon fiber daily lifestyle & accessories.
Business Type Manufacturer
PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210 PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210 PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210 PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210
1/4

PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210

LREC6230PF-SFP PCIe x1 1000BASE Desktop Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Intel I210 LREC6230PF-SFP is a typical model of 1000base-SX/LX Ethernet adapter, based on Intel I210IS Ethernet Controller, researched and designed by Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics...
China
Main Item Network Card , Fiber Nic, lan card, server adapter, dac cable, fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer

1000Base-T Intel I350 based PCIe Gigabit 4 Port RJ45 Fiber Lan Card NIC

GRT 1000Base-T Intel I350 based PCIe Gigabit 4 Port RJ45 Fiber Lan Card NIC Quad-Port Ethernet Optical Network Card based on Intel® I350 Ethernet Controller 1. Brief GRT's F904T V3.0 Intel® I350 based Ethernet Adapter is suitable for servers and...
China
Main Item optical network card , fiber media converter , optical transceiver , fiber optical patch cord , fiber optic server adapter , nic ethernet adapter card , optical module , HBA adapter , Bypass adapter , mpo cable , CWDM , DWDM equipment , host cabinet, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

Polyester fiber opening machine carding machine

Polyester fiber opening machine carding machine 1. Fiber opening machine is used for polyester fiber loosening and making fiber fluffy and soft. 2. Fiber material can be 0.8D, 1.2D, 3D, 6D, 7D, 15D, 32mm, 51mm, 64mm recycle and virgin hollow fibre....
China
Main Item Pillow filling machine, fiber opening machine, plush toy stuffing machine, teddy bear stuffing machine, pillow stuffing machine, fiber filling machine, fiber blowing machine, ball fiber machine, fiber balls making and pillow filling machine, Polystyrene b
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Ultra lightweight money clip 100% real carbon fiber cash clip carbon fiber card wallet

Ultra lightweight money clip 100% real carbon fiber cash clip carbon fiber card wallet: Material: Carbon Fiber, 100% Real carbon fiber money clip Ultra lightweight money clip 100% real carbon fiber cash clip: 1. Made completely out of 100% real...
China
Main Item carbon fiber OEM products, carbon fiber CNC processing product, plate, tube
Business Type Manufacturer
Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer
1/5

Full Function Sound system 16 channel digital audio mixer

Product parameter 1: 20 signal inputs (16 MIC/Line inputs, 1 stereo inputs including digital inputs) 1 set of digital input: optical fiber/sound card, MP3 2: Input processing-input gain adjustment (electronic gain) preamplification, high and low...
China
Main Item audio mixer, power amplifier, wireless microphone, speaker
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

Ezcad laser control card for fiber marking machine laser marking machine control system control card

1. Description of Laser Control Card: Laser control card enables real-time control of scan system and lasers over a standard USB host interface. Customers can integrate complete machinery easily over the laser control card due to its compactness...
China
Main Item fiber laser cutting machine
Business Type Manufacturer

China best quality hot sell PTFE staple fiber for PTFE nonwoven needle felt making easy to carding

Anthonor® produce perfect quality PTFE Staple Fiber with white color and brown color. Due to the use of 100% PTFE raw material, the felt made of our PTFE Staple Fiber has exellent chemical proerties and high operating temperature. The non-stick...
China
Main Item Industrial filter bag / Nonwoven needle felt / Press filter bag / Nonwoven mesh belt / Paper making wire / Spiral dryer belt / Chain driven mesh belt / PTFE scrim / PTFE sewing thread / PTFE staple fiber / Surgical PTFE felt / Filter bag cage
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others

AV-909C Fiber Carding & Cushion Filling Machine

AV-909C Fiber Carding & Cushion Filling Machine is made up of AV-90S fiber feeder & carding machine, AV-901 mixing machine, AV-905B fiber filling machine and fan feeding machine. The machine is mainly used in sofa production and processing. It can...
China
Main Item Fiber carding machine, pillow filling machine, Fiber Feeder, Mattress covering machine Foam shredder
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

TGJS-303A Splitter Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure

As a fiber optic products supplier in the industry, TUOLIMA focuses on brand customization, multi-selective product logo printing, high-end and independent packaging design, to provide customers with a one-stop service that is quite trusted by...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer

FIBER CARDING & CUSHION FILLING MACHINE

The fiber carding & cushion filling machine is made up of AV-909 fiber carding machine, AV-901 mixing machine, AV-905B pillow & cushion filling machine and fan feeding machine. It's mainly used in sofa production and processing. It can mix more...
China
Main Item pillow machine, fiber machine, mattress machines, sofa machine, foam machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

PCI-E Fiber Nic Card

10Gbps Dual Port PCI-E Fiber Nic Card of SFT ALB with Intel 82599ES Ethernet Controls 10G (PCI-E) Dual Fiber NIC Features: Adapter fault tolerance (AFT) Switch fault tolerance (SFT) Adaptive load balancing (ALB) Teaming support : IEEE 802.3ad (link...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Fiber Glass Paint Arrestor Air Filters Clean Room Supply

The ceiling filter media pad uses several different specifications of non-silicon synthetic fiber, which takes the technology of carding, lapping, thermal shaping, and post-processing, etc. The product has progressively structure and polyester...
China
Main Item Air Shower, Purification Equipment, Clean room furniture,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

RFID Blocking Carbon Fiber Leather Coin Organizer Card Holders

RFID Blocking Carbon Fiber Leather Coin Organizer Card Holders * Slim and Multifunctional Wallet: 5" x 3.4" x 0.4" (12.9cm x 8.5cm x 1.0cm) * Soft Leather Card Holder: 1 ID Window and 1 Card slot one side, 3 card slot on opposite side; 1 Big Card/...
China
Main Item leather wallets, leather belts
Business Type Manufacturer

High Accuracy SD Card Top Labeling Machine

High Accuracy SD Card Top Labeling Machine LT-420 used to be adopted by Electronic Manufacturing Sevices(EMS) company for high accurate top labeling on SD, CF, MD card or PCB. Labeling Accuracy:0.5mm. Stepper Motor for fast and accurate labeling...
Taiwan
Main Item Labeling Machine, Customized Packaging Machines
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

116 Fiber Optic Splitter Insert Card Type With SC/PC Connectors And Adapters

Description The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to combine...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, attenuator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter