Menu
200-401 - Managing Industrial Networks with Cisco Networking

200-401 - Managing Industrial Networks with Cisco Networking

200-401 – Managing Industrial Networks with Cisco Networking Description: The 200-401 certification, "Managing Industrial Networks with Cisco Networking," focuses on the unique challenges and requirements of industrial networking, emphasizing the...
China
Main Item exam ebooks
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Cisco Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+ Switch

Cisco Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+ Switch

C9200-48P-E is the Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+ Switch, with Network Essentials software. Cisco® Catalyst® 9200 Series switches extend the power of intent-based networking and Catalyst 9000 hardware and software innovation to a broader set of...
China
Main Item Servers
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
cisco sfp transceiver

cisco sfp transceiver

2960X24PDL CISCO 2960X24PSL CISCO 2960X48FPSL CISCO 2960X48LPDL CISCO 2960X48LPSL CISCO 2960X48TDL CISCO 2960X48TSL CISCO AIRAP1832IEHK9 CISCO AIRAP1852IEHK9 CISCO ASAIC6GESFPA CISCO ASAIC6GESFPB CISCO CPAK100GSR10 CISCO CPAK10X10GLR CISCO...
China
Main Item sfp transceiver, toner cartridge, memory, hard driver, cpu
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Cisco C9800-L-F-K9 Switch
1/2
China
Main Item server
Business Type Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Skywardtel Air ANT2566P4W R Cisco Antenna

Skywardtel Air ANT2566P4W R Cisco Antenna

Features Based on the 802.11n standard protocol, it supports multiple inputs and outputs. The signal can penetrate concrete walls and emphasis will not be weakened. 6 dBi directional antenna with 4 ports, can connect multiple digital devices....
China
Main Item weighing controller, weighing indicator, weighing accessories, weighing load cell
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver
1/4

QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver

Product Highlights It can be compatible with Huawei/Cisco/H3C and all brand switches. Built-in Semtech Chip, Max. Power Consumption 3.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable QSFP28 MSA...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
10KM SFP Optical Transceiver LC 10G CWDM 1410nm Compatible ZTF|Cisco
1/6

10KM SFP Optical Transceiver LC 10G CWDM 1410nm Compatible ZTF|Cisco

10G SFP Transceiver UnitekFiber's 10G CWDM SFP+ 10G coarse wavelength division multiplexing optical module is used in data center 10G Ethernet, 10G CPRI mobile fronthaul, 10G Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH and OTN OTU2e metro optical transport network...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M
1/3

Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M

Specifications: Features ·Support multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps ·Support 1x, 2x, 4x and 8x Fiber Channel data rates ·Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint ·Serial ID module on MOD(0-2) ·AC coupling of PECL signals ·EMI/EMC performance ·Low...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
SFP Module Price Optic Transceiver for CISCO GLC-LH-SMD sfp 1.25g 1310nm 20km LC DDM Single Mode SFP

SFP Module Price Optic Transceiver for CISCO GLC-LH-SMD sfp 1.25g 1310nm 20km LC DDM Single Mode SFP

FEATURES 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbase Compliant with SONET OC-192 SDH STM-64 Operation Temperature Range 0-70°C or -40-85°C optional Low Power Dissipation RoHS-6 Compliant Built-in...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Cisco Catalyst C9200-NM-2Q C9200-NM-4X 9200 Network Module

Cisco Catalyst C9200-NM-2Q C9200-NM-4X 9200 Network Module

We have the following ORIGINAL NEW: C1000-24P-4G-L C1000-48P-4G-L C1000-24T-4G-L C1000-48T-4G-L C1000-24PP-4G-L C1000-48PP-4G-L C1000-24FP-4G-L C1000-48FP-4G-L C1000-24T-4X-L C1000-48T-4X-L C1000-24P-4X-L C1000-48P-4X-L C1000-24FP-4X-L...
China
Main Item Cisco Switch, Router, Module, Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Genuine 1000Mbps 1000BASE-LX/LH Qty

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Genuine 1000Mbps 1000BASE-LX/LH Qty

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Genuine 1000Mbps 1000BASE-LX/LH Qty 6ES7407-0DA02-0AA0 6ES7407-0KA02-0AA0 6ES7407-0KR02-0AA0 6ES7407-0RA02-0AA0 6ES7405-0DA02-0AA0 6ES7405-0KA02-0AA0 6ES7405-0RA01-0AA0 6ES7971-0BA00 6ES7412-3HJ14-0AB0 6ES7414-4HM14-0AB0...
China
Main Item PLC programmable controller
Business Type Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
CISCO DWDM-X2-30.33 Original Optical module

CISCO DWDM-X2-30.33 Original Optical module

CISCO DWDM-X2-30.33 used, original More DWDM x2 used module we have , please see below details . DWDM-X2-31.12 DWDM-X2-32.68 DWDM-X2-34.25 DWDM-X2-35.82 DWDM-X2-58.98 DWDM-X2-46.12 DWDM-X2-56.55 DWDM-X2-58.17 DWDM-X2-42.94 DWDM-X2-35.82...
China
Main Item Cisco transceiver module
Business Type Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
CISCO2921-SEC/K9 CISCO ROUTERS NEW CISCO

CISCO2921-SEC/K9 CISCO ROUTERS NEW CISCO

Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco firewall CISCO2921-SEC/K9 3. Part No.: CISCO2921-SEC/K9 4. Feature: ASA 5540 Appliance with SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, DES 5. Warranty: 1year warranty for new sealed cisco...
China
Main Item new Cisco Switch, Cisco Module, Cisco Firewall, used Cisco Module
Business Type Wholesaler/Retailer
100G QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-CSR BiDi Transceiver

100G QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-CSR BiDi Transceiver

Compliant to 100GbE electrical specification 802.3bm (Annex 83E CAUI-4) with No Host FEC 100G Link Distances up to 70m OM3, 100m OM4, 150m OM5. QSFP28 MSA Specification Compliant, including new functions per SFF-8636 Class 1 Eye Safety Pull Tab:...
China
Main Item Optical transceivers, Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
Cisco sfp module 10Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR fiber components

Cisco sfp module 10Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR fiber components

Cisco sfp module 10Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR fiber components Features · Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR · Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 · Hot Pluggable · 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector ·...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
ISR4321/K9 Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

ISR4321/K9 Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

Overview (Cisco ISR4321/K9) Cisco 4321 Integrated Services router is design to deliver advanced services to the small enterprise branch environment. It delivers 50Mbps thoughtput by default. With pay-as-you-grow performance, you can increase...
China
Main Item Switch, router, module, firewall and other network equipment of brand Cisco, HP, HUAWEI, Juniper, IBM.
Business Type Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Cisco Switch Router Firewall Original Packing Type

Cisco Switch Router Firewall Original Packing Type

Cisco Switch Cisco Router Cisco Firewall Cisco fiber optic switches Cisco 3760 layer 3 switch Cisco switch 2960 Cisco 2800 router price Cisco catalyst 3580 switch Switches cisco Cisco aironet ws-c2960x-24ps-l, ws-c2960x-48ts-l, cisco 2960,...
China
Main Item Network Equipment: OLT/ GPON/ Server/ Router/ Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others
NEW CISCO ROUTER 2901/K9

NEW CISCO ROUTER 2901/K9

NEW CISCO ROUTER 2901/K9 QTY:20 PRICE :$770 each. Offer one year warranty. Shipping : will use DHL / FedEx 3-4 days landed. Skype:lisaZhao188
China
Main Item switches, routers firewalls
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Cisco 1721 Modular Access Router

Cisco 1721 Modular Access Router

The enhanced Cisco 1721 Modular Access Router is designed to help organizations embrace the productivity benefits of e-business applications. The Cisco 1721 router enables e-business by delivering secure Internet, intranet, and extranet access with...
Hong Kong
Main Item Wholesale, Retail, Export Game console, Cell phone and accessories , Computer and accessories
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR SFP+ optical transceivers are commonly used on optical switches and routers for short-distance transmission, typically within 550 m. These 10G SR SFP+ optical modules have duplex LC interface, and usually connect with LC duplex multimode...
Australia
Main Item fiber optic transceivers, patch panels, switches, fiber optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Service