Menu

14 products found from 11 suppliers for "China Smf Battery"

CHINA 150Ah solar agm battery for solar wind system

> Characteristics CS SERIES SEALED FREE MAINTENANCE VRLA AGM BATTERY Voltage: 6V, 12V Capacity: 6V180Ah~6V200Ah, 12V15Ah~12V250Ah. Designed floating service life: 8-10 years @ 25 °C/77 °F. > Summary for solar agm battery CSPOWER CS series lead acid...
China
Main Item Deep Cycle AGM Sealed Lead Acid (SLA) Batteries, Solar GEL Batteries, Front Terminal Battery, High Temperature long life GEL battery, OPzV Battery, Car/Auto Batteries, Telecom Batteries, Lithium batteries and other Solar related products
Business Type Manufacturer

12V 24AH smf battery storage battery

sealed lead acid battery for back-up power high quality with CE approved competitive price prompt delivery manufacturer located in Shenzhen Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: LEADHOO Model Number; NP24-12 Usage: UPS Voltage:...
China
Main Item lead acid battery
Business Type Manufacturer

SMF Battery 12V-250ah (ISO, CE, UL, RoHS)

SMF battery: Model: NT12V-250ah Certificate: ISO 9001: 2000, CE, UL, RoHS Voltage: 12V Capacity: 250Ah/10hr Dimension: 520*268*220mm Net weight: 68.8± 0.85kg Quantity per carton: 1PCS Gross weight per carton: 69.5kg Carton dimension: 540× 280×...
China
Main Item lead acid battery
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

DC12-100 smf battery 12v,solar 12v battery,solar acid battery,solar for battery,solar generator batt

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: bosfa Model Number: DC12-100 Usage: Solar Voltage: 12v Sealed Type: Sealed Maintenance Type: Free Size: 330*172*215mm Weight: 30kg Nominal Capacity: 100ah Packaging & Delivery...
China
Main Item Battery
Business Type Manufacturer

12n5l-BS Ms Rechargeable Motorcycle Battery

Basic information Type Lead-acid Battery Standard IEC Modely 12N5L-BS ms Size (mm) L*W*H*TH 120*60*130mm Capacity 12V5AH Design Service Life 1.5 years Packing Normal neutral carton packing Battery Coloer Black Maintenance Free Our Advantages 1)...
China
Main Item motorcycle batteries
Business Type Manufacturer

UPS battery 12v7ah 12v8ah SMF lead acid battery

UPS battery UPS battery,ups lead acid battery,SLA battery,lead acid battery,storage battery,secondary battery maintenance free ,UPS battery sealed lead acid AGM technoloy , valve regulated kind UPS battery all kinds of capacity ,with 2V,4V,6V,12V...
China
Main Item lead acid battery
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

12V200AH lead acid battery

12V200ah Solar Battery /Lead Acid Battery/SMF Battery/ AGM Battery(JALON Battery NP200-12. ) Battery'Size: 522*240*218mm Battery'Use Life: 5-7years Battery'Guarantee period: 3years Battery'Packing: 1PC/ carton OEM is available - Maintenance free...
China
Main Item solar battery, lead acid battery, VRLA battery, gel battery
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Single fiber fusion splicer(China)

Single fiber fusion splicer(China), color 5.7inch, LCD screen, standard accessories. Multiple language menu options, with cleaver. Features 1.New fully-digitalized design 2. USB and VGA ports 3. 5.7 inch digital high distinguish LCD 4. Battery...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Components, Instrument&Tools, Gepon System:HFC&CATV Network, Ethernet Equipment
Business Type Exporter

Single fiber fusion splicer(China)

Single fiber fusion splicer(China), color 5.7inch, LCD screen, standard accessories. Multiple language menu options, with cleaver. 1.New fully-digitalized design 2. USB and VGA ports 3. 5.7 inch digital high distinguish LCD 4. Battery capacity was...
China
Main Item Optic Components
Business Type Exporter

Flashlight

Item No : SMF-214 Item Name: 9 led flashlight Price(USD) : It is competitive Description : 9 led inside, 3 AAA batteries, material is aluminum MOQ: 500 PCS Packing : one piece each double blister, 100 pcs/ctn Carton size: 55x35x42 cm G./N.W. :...
China
Main Item walking pole , trecking pole , ski pole, ice pole, flashlight, snowboard binding
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fujikura -50S

Suitable for use with SMF, DSF, NZ-DSF and MM fibres, the FSM-50S is the successor to the world s best selling splicer, the FSM-40S. Producing an average SMF splice loss of just 0.02dB, and incorporating a new faster built-in heater. Features: *...
China
Main Item FTTH, FTTB, EPON, GEPON, CDWM, DWDM, WDM, switch, coupler, optical fiber
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter