Menu

1-9 of 9 products for "CCWDM"

GLSUN CCWDM MODULE Compact CWDM

GLSUN CCWDM MODULE Features ·Low insertion Loss ·Compact size ·High channel isolation ·Excellent environmental reliability Applications ·WDM system ·CATV ·MAN(Metropolitan Area Network) Parameters Unit SUN-CCWDM Module Wavelength Range nm 1260 ~...
China
Main Item optical switch, optical isolator, cwdm dwdm fwdm, optical splitter etc.
Business Type Manufacturer

4/8/16/18 Channel CCWDM Mux/Demux Compact CWDM Module 1260-1620nm

: The CCWDM module of HYC is a wavelength division multiplexing technology based on TFF (thin film filter). It works in the same way as the CWDM module. The difference is that CCWDM adopts free space technology, Compared with the CWDM module, its...
China
Main Item Fiber optic connector, fiber optic adapter, WDM, PLC, Patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer

CWDM/OADM/DWDM/CCWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexers

CWDM/OADM/DWDM/CCWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexers SHARETOP’S Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) filter demonstrate low loss and reliable performances. It can not only increase efficiency, but also reduce costs These devices show...
China
Main Item DWDM, CWDM, CCWDM, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, splitter, coupler, isolator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer

16CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX

Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM MUX/DEMUX) can solve the shortage of fiber transmission resources, and reduce the cost of network construction. With low-cost and compact dimension, it is mainly used in metropolitan area...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM-MUX/DEMUX and Fiber Optic Transceivers
Business Type Manufacturer

CATV 4 channels MUX DEMUX CCWDM (Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer)

CATV 4 channels MUX DEMUX CCWDM (Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mini Compact CWDM MUX DEMUX Module is compact coarse wavelength division multiplexer and fall in with TELCORDIA GR-1221-CORE, It provides channels up to 16 even 18...
China
Main Item CWDM DWDM OADM PLC Splitter mpo patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent

Gigabit ethernet FTTX fiber optical compact CWDM 18 Channel ccwdm with UPG cwdm multiplexer

Features: Epoxy free in optical path Stable and reliable Compact size Applications: Optical Add/Drop Telecom networks Metro networks Specifications: Parameter Unit Min Typical Max Channel Number CH 8 Operating Wavelength nm 1260~1620 Channel...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Mini Type 8+1 Channel CCWDM MUX DEMUX Module

Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers are designed to reduce manufacturing cost and most important is that a better perfomrance than common CWDM When it is be applicated, More room should be saved Epoxy Free in Optical Path Stable and...
China
Main Item MTP Patch Cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

CCWDM Module

CCWDM is compact CWDM witch realized by collimator, instead of general thin film filter; It has Lower IL than general TFF type; It has better channel to channel uniformity than general TFF type; It has small size. Good Channel to Channel...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM/FBT Coupler/Patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer

Compact CWDM Module

Product Name: Compact CWDM module (CCWDM) CCWDM Features: 1.Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability 2.Low polarization dependent loss and high channel isolation 3.Flat and wide passband 4.Compact size and upgrade port is...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter