Menu

1-20 of 29 products for "Bypass Optical Switches"

2x2B Fiber Optical Switch Optical Bypass Switch

2x2B Mechanical Optical Bypass Switch - Introduction SUN-FSW-2×2B mechanical optical bypass switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0×(W)12.6×(H)8.2mm. It is an ideal component for OADM,...
China
Main Item optical switch, optical isolator, cwdm dwdm fwdm, optical splitter etc.
Business Type Manufacturer

2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary...
China
Main Item WDM/CWDM/DWDM, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Optical Transceiver SFP XFP SFP+, E
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Sintai OLP OBP 1+1 Optical Line Protection System Optical Bypass Protection Equipment Sintai OLP OBP 1+1 Optical Line Protection System Optical Bypass Protection Equipment
1/2

Sintai OLP OBP 1+1 Optical Line Protection System Optical Bypass Protection Equipment

Optical Line 1+1 Protection Equipment OLP optical protection card launched by Sintai Communication Co., Ltd.'s main function is to assist the wavelength division system to complete optical layer protection solutions such as optical line 1+1...
China
Main Item Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service

System monitoring 850nm catv 1x4 1x8 2x2 fiber optical bypass sensor switch price

System monitoring 850nm catv 1x4 1x8 2x2 fiber optical bypass sensor switch price Features Applications Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free Optical Path The light signal top/bottom road...
China
Main Item DWDM, CWDM, CCWDM, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, splitter, coupler, isolator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer

Cheapest 2X2B Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optical Switches

2X2B Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch MEMS optical switch Mini optical switch Mechanical Optical Switche SM MM optical switch Magneto-Optical Switch Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability...
China
Main Item fiber optical switch, MEMS optical switch, Desktop optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer

Flyin Bypass Optical Switch (2x2 A Type)

Flyin-Optical Switch, which is an ideal Component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. Our optical switch have these features and applications. Features 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. Wide Wavelength Range 3. Low Crosstalk 4. High Stability,...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM, circulator, optical switch, PLC Splitter, isolator, SFP module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service

Fast Dual 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Optical Switches

High-Speed Optical Switches Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching OSW-D2×2B Metropolitan Area Network R&D in Laboratory System Monitoring...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Dual 2x2 bypass optical switch

Dual 2x2 bypass optical switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply Dual 2x2 bypass optical switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer , high quality and low price Dual 2x2 bypass optical switch in Shenzhen,China anfiber.com- Dual 2x2...
China
Main Item manufactures and markets Opto-Mechanical Switches, MEMS Optical Switches, MagLigh
Business Type Manufacturer

good quality 2x2 Bypass mechanical Fiber Optical Switch

2x2 Bypass mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Features Applications Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free Optical Path The light signal top/bottom road System monitoring Instrument equipment...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

4x4 Advance Industrial Bypass Optical Switch Module

The 4x4 Industrial Bypass Optical Switch(Advance) utilizes fiber-to-fiber technology over an angled surface to achieve ultra low losses and crosstalk. It is an external Optical Bypass Box for 10 /1Gbps fiber Gigabit Ethernet networks. The 4x4...
Taiwan
Main Item Optical Switch and Module
Business Type Manufacturer

2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch -coreray

2×2BA Optical Switch Features Application Low Insertion Loss Metropolitan Area Network Wide Wavelength Range R&D in Laboratory Low Crosstalk System Monitoring High Stability, High Reliability Configurable OADM Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching...
China
Main Item optical switch, optical equipment
Business Type Manufacturer

2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics' 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary...
China
Main Item Mini CWDM, AWG, DWDM, FWDM, PLC Splitter, Optical Switch, Patch Cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Line protector (Bypass optical switch)

Reduce interrupt time of communication Improve maintenance efficiency Quickly recovering communication Remarkably reduce damage Reduce interrupt time of communication and improve maintenance efficiency with quickly recovering communication...
China
Main Item fiber optical equipment
Business Type Manufacturer

1xN to 1X128 desktop optical switch

optic-switch.com fiberw.com Co., Ltd, is a highly professional Manufacturer for optical switch and fiber optic components and systems.We have produced fiber optical switch Since 2001.That is a history of ten years.In the field of fiber optical...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

2x2 Bypass Optical Switch (A type)

Parameters: Flyin-2×2BA Wavelength Range: 1260~1625nm Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Insertion Loss: Typ:0.8 Max:1.0dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Crosstalk: ≥60dB PDL: ≤0.05dB WDL: ≤0.25dB TDL: ≤0.25dB Repeatability: ≤±0.02dB Power Supply: 3.0 or 5.0v...
China
Main Item WDM, Circulator, PLC Splitter, Isolator, Optical Switch, Fused coupler
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

switch

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment. No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price Optical Switch Module mems switch 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 1x32 1x64 1x128 rack-mounted optical switch 1xN to 1X128 Optical...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

1250~1650nm Exceed Broadband Light Source-SLED ASE

This is a Super Wide Spectrum Light Source-SLED ASE that generates light from 1250nm to 1650nm, 1250~1650nm 1230~1650nm 1260~1630nm Light Source over 400nm of spectrum. Exceed Broadband Light Source-SLED ASE,This wavelength range covers important...
China
Main Item SLED ASE DFB SLD light source
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Intel Celeron 1037U firewall motherboard 4 LAN 2 optical fiber port SFP CF SSD 3G WiFi PCIe 8x

Intel Celeron 1037U firewall motherboard 4 LAN 2 optical fiber port SFP CF SSD 3G WiFi PCIe 8x Integrated Intel Celeron 1037U dual core processor(1.8GHz) Intel NM70 express chipset Integrated Intel HD graphics core, provides VGA display Dual...
China
Main Item Industrial computer, firewall pc, industrial motherboard, firewall motherboard
Business Type Manufacturer

EPON ONT; gepon onu; optical network unit; V2806

V2806 is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/FTTO request of telecom operators, and internet access of SOHO people. This product is based on stable and mature Gigabit EPON technology, which has high performance/price...
China
Main Item gepon termninal; epon onu; adapter, ont; epon olt, voip gateway; fiber router;
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer

High Voltage Variable Frequency Converter

Product Structure 1. Bypass Cabinet (Optional) The by-pass cabinet or switching cabinet may employ isolating breaker, vacuum contactor or the combination, depending on the user’s working conditions. The function of by-pass cabinet is to put the...
China
Main Item High voltage frequency converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service