Menu

1-20 of 128 products for "5 ports PoE switch"

Industrial PoE Switch, 10/100/1000Mbps 8 UTP Ports with 100/1000/2.5Gbps 2 SFP Slots, Maximum power Industrial PoE Switch, 10/100/1000Mbps 8 UTP Ports with 100/1000/2.5Gbps 2 SFP Slots, Maximum power Industrial PoE Switch, 10/100/1000Mbps 8 UTP Ports with 100/1000/2.5Gbps 2 SFP Slots, Maximum power
1/3

Industrial PoE Switch, 10/100/1000Mbps 8 UTP Ports with 100/1000/2.5Gbps 2 SFP Slots, Maximum power

• 10/100/1000Mbps TP 8-Ports (802.3at PoE) + 100/1000/2.5Gbps SFP 2-Slots • Web based Management, Telnet, SSH, SNMP, RMON, Syslog • Auto Scan Manager Program (Scan, IP Setting) • STP (IEEE 802.1D) / RSTP (IEEE802.1w) / MSTP (IEEE802.1Q) • S-Ring...
Korea
1YR YES Gold YES Gold
Main Item Fiber Optic Equipment
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

New Product 2GE Uplink+16FE POE Port +11000M SFP 100M 16 Ports POE Switch

Technical Indexes: Model 16FE-2GE-1SFP-POE Product 16+2+1 PoE Switch Fixed Port 16*10/100Base-TX PoE port(Data/Power) 2*10/100/1000Base-TX uplink RJ45 port (Data) 1*1000M SFP PoE Port 1-16 port supports PoE, Max POE Distance 250Meter Function...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer

5 Ports POE Switch with 4 x1000M P0E Ports+1 Gigabit Fiber Ports

: To fulfill the demand of High Power PoE for network applications with Gigabit transmission, HL-POE4-GE-1000M PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch is an ideal solution. Each 10/100/1000Mbps port of the HL-POE4-GE-100M features IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at...
China
Main Item HD Coaxial TVI /CVI/AHD, HDMI, DVI, VGA, SDI video to fiber converter and media converter, POE switch, SFP.
Business Type Manufacturer, Others

10/100Mbps 4 Port Poe Switch with Internal Power Adapter and 1 Uplink

4POE+1FE 5 PORT POE Switch (Built-in) 4*10/100mbps POE port,1*10/100mbps UP Link port 100m Distance Support IEEE802.3AF/AT Whole Power:78W(52V 1.5A) All port supported by MDI/MDIX auto flip and self negotiation Supply 4 10/100Mpbs adaptive high...
China
Main Item poe switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer

5 Ports POE switch fast ethernet POE switch

: The S1005E-P is a 5 ports Power-over-Ethernet (POE) switch which is designed by Hi-Net Technology Company. It provides 5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports and 4 ports with POE function (Port 2-5). The POE ports can automatically detect and...
China
Main Item POE switch , POE injector, POE splitter , POE extender, power supply
Business Type Manufacturer

Unmanaged PoE Switch PM3020FSN-330 V2

The 16 port gigabit poe switch unmanaged is 16-port 10/100Mbps PoE + 2G TP/SFP Combo Ethernet Switch. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PD). The electrical power and data...
China
Main Item PoE switch, PoE injector , PoE splitter, Industrial PoE switch, CCTV surveillance PoE, Ipv6 management PoE switch, PoE injector , PoE splitter, IP camera, PTZ camera
Business Type Manufacturer

1 x 10/100/1000M Base-TX POE/NON-POE Industrial Ethernet Switch

1 x 10/100/1000M Base-TX POE/NON-POE Industrial Ethernet Switch Feature 1. High quality optoelectronic modules provide good optical and electrical characteristics. 2. Ensures reliable data transmission and long working life. 3. Supports full duplex...
China
Main Item Patch Cord, PLC Splitter, Optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer

GXCOM TS6204P 10/100Mbps 5-Port PoE Switch with 4 POE Desktop

What This Product Does 5-Port Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE provides the seamless network connection. How This Product Works 4 of the 5 Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (port-1 to port-4) of the switch support Power over Ethernet (PoE) function. These...
China
Main Item POE switch, POE injector, Ethernet Extender
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer

5-Ports Reverse PoE Switch

10/100Mbps Reverse PoE/R-PoE Switch KN-S1005PDC is an unmanaged non-standard/reverse PoE switch that provides 5 auto-negotiation 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports, all ports support Auto MDI/MDIX. It provides 4 non-standard 12~55V PoE ports (depending on...
China
Main Item Wireless Router, Outdoor AP, Outdoor CPE, POE SWITCH
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

100M 5-port Industrial-grade POE Ethernet Switch

Ethernet POE Power Supply Switch Product description: 1 100M upper electric port + 4 100M lower POE electric ports industrial-grade Ethernet switch, supports 1 10Base-T/100Base-T(X) upper electric port and 4 10Base-T/100Base-T(X) lower POE electric...
China
Main Item IP Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Managed PoE Swtich

What's the Difference of A Managed POE Switch? Except for all the features of unmanaged POE switch, Managed POE switch also provides the configuration, management, and monitor on your LAN. Besides, a Managed POE switch enables more control over...
China
Main Item BLIY
Business Type Manufacturer

4ch POE Switch

5-PORT 10/100M SWITCH WITH 4-PORT POE IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at Surge Protection: 6kv Interal Power Adaptor: DC48V/72W
China
Main Item CCTV Cameras
Business Type Manufacturer

POE+ Switch 24 Ports Gigabit Unmanaged for CCTV

POE+ Switch 24 Ports Gigabit Unmanaged for CCTV NT-29G24T4GC-AF24 is a 24-Port gigabit unmanaged desktop/rackmount POE switch with 4 gigabit combo uplink ports with total power capacity 440W. It supports up to 30W per port power supply to remote PD...
China
Main Item POE Switch, Industrial POE Switch, Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer

Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L layer 2 ,48 Ports POE switch

Cisco Switch 2960X Series WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Cisco network 48 Ports POE switch Part code: WS-C2960X-48FPD-L PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type Switch - 48 ports - Managed - stackable Enclosure Type Desktop, rack-mountable 1U Interfaces Gigabit Ethernet...
China
Main Item new Cisco Switch, Cisco Module, Cisco Firewall, used Cisco Module
Business Type Wholesaler/Retailer

Good quality 4 port poe Switch with 4 POE Port and One Ethernet Uplink Port IEEE802.3af

Overview TSD-PSE104F, 4+1 Port 100Mbps PoE Switch, supplying 15.4W of power per port for devices such as high power wireless access points, and VoIP telephony systems.It reduces equipment and installation costs by delivering data and power over...
China
Main Item PoE Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

24V 120W 9 Ports 8 PoE Injector Switch 4,5+/7,8- for Ubiquiti UBNT Mikrotik AP

Passive PoE Injector Switch / PoE Power Swith . 9 Ports (1*Uplink, 8 *PoE) 10/100Mbps . Midspan Mode-B Unsolicited Power(4,5+/7,8-) Included: power adapter 24V 5A 120Watt 24V Power Over Ethernet Max cable length of 60 meters Wall Mount Compatible:...
China
Main Item mobile wifi dongle, 4g wifi router, wifi extender, wifi antenna, cell phone antenna, netwok switches
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

PoE Switch 5 ports 10/100Mbps ,4 portS with POE

This PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet(PoE) over a single Cat5 cable. OP-PSW1005E-AF series can be used for any 10/100Mbps link and supply industry -standard IEEE 802.3af power. Advanced auto-sensing...
China
Main Item passive and active fiber optic products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service

OEM 4 port poe switch

PL-PSE1005-A1 is a high performance,powerful 4 port poe switch.It provides 5 10/100mbps fast ethernet ports,4 of which are POE ports complying IEEE802.3af/at.Each POE port output max 15.4w. It's a plug-n-play,unmanaged poe switch,no need to...
China
Main Item network swtich, poe switch, router, fiber switch, cctv camera
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

2015 hot sale Rundata 5 port Mbps switch poe for IPC

PS504, 4+1 Port 100Mbps mini PoE Switch, reduces equipment and installation costs by delivering data and power over existing Ethernet cables. This unmanaged switch offers four 100Mbps PoE port which supply 15.4 watts of power per port for devices...
China
Main Item PoE Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

10/100M 4xPOE Ports to 1 Ethernet Port Switch

10/100M 4xPOE Ports to 1 Ethernet Port Switch The POE (Power Over Ethernet) switch enables enterprises to provide power to network devices over the existing CAT5 data connection. The 10/100/1000 PoE Ethernet to Fiber Switch provide an economical...
China
Main Item MTP/MPO cable, CWDM/DWDM, optical transceiver, ODF, fiber patch cords, media converter, fiber testing tools, HDMI cables etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer