Menu

1-12 of 12 selling leads for "4K Hdmi Extender"

60KM Ultra HD 4K HDMI Extender Over Fiber

60KM Ultra HD 4K HDMI Extender Over Fiber

1). Transmit from 1m to 60KM. 2). Support resolution upto Ultra HD 4kx2k @60Hz, YUV4:2:0. 3). Support bandwidth upto 10.2Gbps. 4). Support Single /Multi mode, Single /Duplex fiber (Optional). 5). Support HDCP2.2 input, HDCP 1.4 output. 6). Support...
China
Main Item HDMI matrix, HDMI splitter, HDMI switch, HDMI extender, HDMI converter, HDBseT splitter, extenders, encoder
Business Type Manufacturer
4k HDMI extender to fiber optic support 10G for monitor or projector

4k HDMI extender to fiber optic support 10G for monitor or projector

Product feature: 1, Supports 4K (UHD) resolution formats up to 4096x2160 / 24p, 30p 2, Max extension distance 300M(OM3 MM fiber)/10KM(SM fiber) 3, Supports 1080p resolution with color depth up to 16 bits/pixel 4, Supports 4K HDMI bit-rates up to...
China
Main Item video/audio/data/Ethernet/Telephone converter to fiber
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
50M/164ft ultra high speed HDMI OM3 extender cable with Ethernet 4K@60hz 18G ARC 3D for wear pipe

50M/164ft ultra high speed HDMI OM3 extender cable with Ethernet 4K@60hz 18G ARC 3D for wear pipe

PARAMETERS Brand: ZHILIXING TECHNOLOGY Name:HDMI fiber optic cable Model:GQ-19 Series Resolution:4K/60Hz (downward compatible) Chip:ServerWorks chips (United States) Color space:4:4:4 Max Core:4-core fiber + 7core tinned copper Color depth:12bit...
China
Main Item HDMI cable, Ultra HDMI AOC (active optical cable), USB type c to HDMI optic fiber cable. DP 1.4 fiber cable
Business Type Manufacturer
HDBaseT HDMI Extender - HD2710K

HDBaseT HDMI Extender - HD2710K

1). Incorporates HDBaseT Technology 2). Support resolution up to Ultra HD 4Kx2K 3). Transmission distance reaches up to 70 meters under the video format of 1080P and 4K up to 40 meters 4). POC( Receiver powered by Transmitter) 5). Support 3D 6)....
Taiwan
Main Item KVM, AV EXTENDER, CAT5 EXTENDER, LCD KVM, SWITCH, SPLITTER
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
4K HDMI Splitter 1x2

4K HDMI Splitter 1x2

4Kx2K 3840x2160 ,Input 15m / output 10m HDMI extend funtion .The 1x2 HDMI Splitter that supports ultra HD 3D&4K*2K uses a single HDMI source,accessing to multiple HDMI sinks. The 1x2 HDMI Splitter that supports ultra HD 3D&4K*2K uses a single HDMI...
China
Main Item 4K HDMI Splitter | 4K HDMI Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Mattzon 2 ports 1x2 Hdmi Splitter support 1080P@60hz with single Cat5e/6 cable, HDCP1.4, HDR

Mattzon 2 ports 1x2 Hdmi Splitter support 1080P@60hz with single Cat5e/6 cable, HDCP1.4, HDR

HDMI Splitter is a product which can distribute HDMI signal without loss to one or more high definition display device such as HDTV. It can optimize your home theatre system to the best effect. HDMI signal is distributed from source device such as...
China
Main Item HDMI| VGA| KVM| SCART| SDI| BNC| USB Type C connectivity solutions.
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent
HDMI Extender

HDMI Extender

Support HDMI 1.3 protocol HDCP 1.2 protocol compliant Supporting 20Gbps translating rate With HDBase-T technology.supporting 1080P@60Hz/30/36/48,3D,4K*2K Point to point translating up to 100M,it can extend HMDI signal with Rooting hub With aluminum...
China
Main Item Mini Camera
Business Type Manufacturer
4k HDMI to Fiber converter and extender

4k HDMI to Fiber converter and extender

4K HDMI to fiber transmitter and receiver Item No.: HK-HDMI-4K Description: 1) 1x HDMI, 4K, 3840*2060, 3D, HDMI 1.4 2) Simplex LC Connection 4K HDMI to fiber transmitter and receiver HK-HDMI-4K-TR is designed for HD Videos to fiber converter...
China
Main Item Video to fiber converter & Fast Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer
HDMI Extender HDMI Optical Extender 300m HDMI1.4V 4kx2k 3D 1080P 120Hz Optical Fiber Multimode

HDMI Extender HDMI Optical Extender 300m HDMI1.4V 4kx2k 3D 1080P 120Hz Optical Fiber Multimode

This YT-HDT1R1300M HDMI Optical fiber extender use single Twin-core multimode LC-LC fiber can reach HD signals 300m, and make sure it support Full HD 1080P, 4K*2K, 3D signal. It has broken the distance limitation of HDMI cable and more flexible. In...
China
Main Item HDMI splitter, HDMI matrix, HDMI converter extender, fiber optical extender etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
4k2k HDMI Fiber Optic Extender

4k2k HDMI Fiber Optic Extender

HDMI fiber optic transceiver,support highest resolution 4K*2K,the longest transmission distance is 300m via one 2 core multi-mode fiber. Features: 1. Transmit HDMI up to 4k x 2k 48bit 984ft over one 2 core multi-mode fiber; 2. Supports 4K x 2K &...
China
Main Item Matrix Switcher, Transceiver, Convertor, Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Gold plated usb c to hdmi female adapter hdmi to type c converter for macbook hd tv

Gold plated usb c to hdmi female adapter hdmi to type c converter for macbook hd tv

Gold plated usb c to hdmi female adapter hdmi to type c converter support for macbook hd tv 1. Type C to HDMI female 2. Support audio and video simultaneously 3. Mirror or extend mode 4. Support 4K resolution 5. USB C port, charging your Macbook....
China
Main Item hdmi, display adapter, lightning cables, usb cables, type c cable, car charger, wireless charger
Business Type Manufacturer
WL-HD201 4kx2k 3D 100 meter CATn extender

WL-HD201 4kx2k 3D 100 meter CATn extender

WL-HD201 is a HDMI extender while using CAT-5E/6 cable as transmission media. the transmission distance for 1080P reaches 100 meters. for 4K*2K reaches 70meters,support 3D transmission, the IR system could control the sources from the sinks or...
China
Main Item signal transmission, extender, converter, splitter and some accessories for use in
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter