Menu

1-20 of 44 products for "40G Ethernet Qsfp "

LR-LINK Dual-port 40G QSFP+ Ethernet Network Adapter with Intel XL710 LR-LINK Dual-port 40G QSFP+ Ethernet Network Adapter with Intel XL710 LR-LINK Dual-port 40G QSFP+ Ethernet Network Adapter with Intel XL710
1/3

LR-LINK Dual-port 40G QSFP+ Ethernet Network Adapter with Intel XL710

LREC9902BF-2QSFP+ is a PCI Express x8 dual port 40G Ethernet server adapter independently developed by Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co., Ltd. based on the Intel XL710 main control. It is the latest development of the research and development team...
China
Main Item Network Card , Fiber Nic, lan card, server adapter, dac cable, fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer

40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

40G ER4 CWDM 40KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EQxx4X-3LCD40 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: CWDM Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Qsfp-40g-er4 40gbase-er4 Duplex Lc 40g 40km Qsfp+ Er4 Qsfp-40g-er4 40gbase-er4 Duplex Lc 40g 40km Qsfp+ Er4 Qsfp-40g-er4 40gbase-er4 Duplex Lc 40g 40km Qsfp+ Er4 Qsfp-40g-er4 40gbase-er4 Duplex Lc 40g 40km Qsfp+ Er4
1/4

Qsfp-40g-er4 40gbase-er4 Duplex Lc 40g 40km Qsfp+ Er4

Quick Details Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4 Type:Fiber Optic Transceivers Place of Origin:Guangdong, China Brand Name:Linkopto Key word:QSFP-40G-ER4 Data transfer rate:40G Distance:40km Connector:Duplex LC DOM Function:Yes Hot-pluggable:QSFP Interface...
China
Main Item sfp qsfp
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

40G QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable

The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. The QSFP+ passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8436, QSFP+ MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-CR4. It is offer a low...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

Ethernet 40G LR4 PSM 2Km QSFP+ With RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver

Ethernet 40G LR4 PSM 2Km QSFP+ With RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver s Sharetop’s QSFP+_40G_LR4_PSM_2Km transceiver is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel . and...
China
Main Item DWDM, CWDM, CCWDM, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, splitter, coupler, isolator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer

40G QSFP+ SR4

The TQS-FGM1-85DCR is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive...
China
Main Item fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Distributor

H-3140QS Singlemode 1310nm 10km 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver compatible with Extreme

H-3140QS Singlemode 1310nm 10km 40G QSFP+ commercial level Optical Transceiver compatible with HP Extreme 1. Key Features QSFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection EML Transmitter and PIN Receiver Distance...
China
Main Item optical network card , fiber media converter , optical transceiver , fiber optical patch cord , fiber optic server adapter , nic ethernet adapter card , optical module , HBA adapter , Bypass adapter , mpo cable , CWDM , DWDM equipment , host cabinet, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

40Gbps QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver

Optech’s 40G QSFP+ transceivers series includes the 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ LR4, 40G QSFP+ PSM4, 40G QSFP+ ER4 and the latest innovation the 40G QSFP+ Bidi. It offers connecting solutions from 100m to 40km for data centers and high performance...
Taiwan
Main Item SFP, GBIC, Mini GBIC, HP SFP, 3Com SFP, Extreme SFP, Cisco SFP, HP GBIC, 3Com GBIC, Foundry GBIC, Fiber Optical transceiver, Enterasys SFP, Extreme GBIC, Cisco SFP, Foundry SFP, Enterasys GBIC, GLC-BX, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-SX-MM.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver

Speed 40GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF Optical Componets DFB CWDM/PIN TX Power -7~2.3dBm RX Power < -11.5dBm Form Factor QSFP+ Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba,...
China
Main Item Optical transceivers, Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor

Multimode QSFP 300m 40G Ethernet QSFP+SR4

The Rayoptek RT-M40V85C-00 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR,12G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe and SAS Applications. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent...
China
Main Item 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ PSM4, 10G SFP+ AOC , 40G QSFP+ AOC, 40G QSFP+ LR4, 10G SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer

40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a 4-channel parallel active optical cable (AOC) for storage, data center, and high performance computing connectivity. It offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the...
China
Main Item High speed cable
Business Type Manufacturer

40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables

The QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this...
China
Main Item fiber optic transceivers
Business Type Manufacturer

Telecom Industiral Quality 40G QSFP+ SR4 Optical Module

Micro-optics MUX/DEMUX Multimode Transceiver for 40G Ethernet with MPO connector Supports 41.2Gb/s aggregate bit rates Tinout is a market leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM,Allied, Huawei and H3C, as well as...
China
Main Item SFP, XFP, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS
Business Type Manufacturer

40G QSFP+ 1310nm LR4 10km transceiver

Features Ÿ 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Ÿ Up to 12.5Gbps data rate per wavelength Ÿ QSFP MSA compliant Ÿ IEEE 802.3ba Electrical Interface Ÿ Up to 10km transmission Ÿ Optical link budget: 9.5dB Ÿ Operating case temperature: 0~70C Ÿ Maximum 3.5W...
China
Main Item optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer

Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+

Teralux® Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ application is commonly known as a "fan-out" assembly which is a hybrid transition from a QSFP+ on one end to four individual SFP+ on the other. The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ fan-out AOC...
China
Main Item 100G QSFP28 DAC
Business Type Manufacturer

40G QSFP+ Module for MMF

10Gtek's QSFP-40G-SR4 Module supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables. It primarily enables high-bandwidth 40G optical links over ribbon fiber cables terminated with multi-fiber...
China
Main Item fiber optic cable, fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

QSFP+(40G) To 1*SFP+ Breakout copper cable(Passive)

1.Best compatibility 2.Cost effective 3.Low consumption 4.More Stable 1.MSA SFF-8436 compliant 2.Support date rates of 40Gbps and 56Gbps 3.Offer 3X port density over SFP form factors 4.Hot pluggable 5.High cost effective to fiber optic solution...
China
Main Item SFP+DAC/AOC cable, QSFP+DAC/AOC cable, direct attach copper cable
Business Type Manufacturer

40G QSFP 850nm 100M MPO connector

40G QSFP CWDM 850nm 100M MPO connector 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities Capable of over 100m transmission onOM3 multi-mode ribbon...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Intel XL710 Chip 40G Dual Port Adapter Fiber Optic Network Card QSFP+ Slot PCI Express x8 Card Intel XL710 Chip 40G Dual Port Adapter Fiber Optic Network Card QSFP+ Slot PCI Express x8 Card Intel XL710 Chip 40G Dual Port Adapter Fiber Optic Network Card QSFP+ Slot PCI Express x8 Card
1/3

Intel XL710 Chip 40G Dual Port Adapter Fiber Optic Network Card QSFP+ Slot PCI Express x8 Card

Product Name: Femrice 40Gbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x8 Server Adapter Type Number: FM-FTXL710BM2-QF2 Brand: Femrice Overview The Femrice 40 gigabit dual port server adapters, powered by the Intel® Ethernet XL710 Controller,...
China
Main Item Fiber optic network adapter, 1000Mbps network adapter, 10G server adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

40G QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable, Passive,AWG30

40G QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable, Passive,AWG30 >>Fast delivery time >>CE ROSH >>stable property -QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 CompliantSFP+ MSA SFF-8431/8432 Compliant -RoHS Compliant -Operation Case Temperature: 0~70°C -Hot pluggable -Single 3.3V power...
China
Main Item optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer