Menu

84 products found from 30 suppliers for "2x2 optical switch"

2x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch 2x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
1/2

2x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics' 2x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is used to turn on, turn off and switch optical signal. The 2x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is based on Advanced Optoelectronic Integrated Technology. With the development of optical communication,...
China
Main Item WDM, Optical Switch, Optical Transceiver, , path cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
China
Main Item patchcord, PLC splitter , WDM serics,
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optical Switch

Optical protection switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With the compact package, fiber optical switches can be easily integrated into a high density optical communication system. Designed by professional...
China
Main Item Mini PM Coupler (50:50)
Business Type Manufacturer

GLSUN 2×2F Fiber Optical Switch

GLSUN 2×2F Fiber Optical Switch SUN-FSW-2×2F Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0×(W)12.6×(H)8.2 ±0.2. It is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection....
China
Main Item optical switch, optical isolator, cwdm dwdm fwdm, optical splitter etc.
Business Type Manufacturer

2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary...
China
Main Item WDM/CWDM/DWDM, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Optical Transceiver SFP XFP SFP+, E
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

2x2 Optical Switch 2x2 (Mechanical)

Description (Mechanical Optical Switch) 2x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical signals into 2 output fibers. It is achieved by shift the fiber or optical component. This design can...
China
Main Item CWDM Device/Module, DWDM Device/Module, Optical Switch, Optical Isolator, Optical Circulator Device, Fiber Cable
Business Type Manufacturer

2X2 Optical Switch

We Provide: 2x2 FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH, 2x2 MECHANICAL OPTICAL SWITCH, 2x2 MEMS OPTICAL SWITCH, 2x2 SM MM OPTICAL SWITCH 2x2 MINI OPTICAL SWITCH, 2x2 MAGNETO-OPTICAL SWITCH 2X2 Optical Switch Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low...
China
Main Item optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Others

China Supply Mechanical SM MM 2x2 Fiber Optical Switch for Metropolitan Area Network

2x2 Fiber Optical Switch Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application Optical Signal Switching and Routing Optical Network...
China
Main Item fiber optical switch, MEMS optical switch, Desktop optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer

2x2 optical switch with Single Mode

High-Speed Optical Switches Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching OSW-2×2 Metropolitan Area Network R&D in Laboratory System Monitoring...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

System monitoring 850nm catv 1x4 1x8 2x2 fiber optical bypass sensor switch price

System monitoring 850nm catv 1x4 1x8 2x2 fiber optical bypass sensor switch price Features Applications Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free Optical Path The light signal top/bottom road...
China
Main Item DWDM, CWDM, CCWDM, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, splitter, coupler, isolator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer

Opto Mechanical Fiber Mini single-ended Optical Switch

mini size single eneded optical switch. Mini single-ended Optical Switch 1x2 Mini single-ended Optical Switch 2x2 Mini single-ended Optical Switch2x2B ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High Stability ·High Reliability...
China
Main Item optical switch, free space isolator, cwdm, dwdm, splitter, plc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

2x2 Optical Switch

2x2 Optical Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 2x2 Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer , high quality and low price 2x2 Optical Switch in Shenzhen,China anfiber.com-2x2 Optical Switch, which is famous for its high...
China
Main Item manufactures and markets Opto-Mechanical Switches, MEMS Optical Switches, MagLigh
Business Type Manufacturer

good quality 2x2 Bypass mechanical Fiber Optical Switch

2x2 Bypass mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Features Applications Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free Optical Path The light signal top/bottom road System monitoring Instrument equipment...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

2x2 multimode mechanical optical switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from minus 40 degree to 80degree.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. latching or non-latching unmatched low cost low insertion loss high channel isolation highly stability and...
China
Main Item optic switch, laser, PLC splitter, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

2x2 Optical Switch

Lightwave Link Inc. 2x2 optical switch (OSW) provides channel selection between a pair of input fibers and output fibers. The switch is a compact device suitable for a wide range of applications; for example, optical networking system protection,...
Taiwan
Main Item Optical Switch and Module
Business Type Manufacturer

2x2 Optical Switch

InnoPhoton's 2x2 Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an...
China
Main Item CWDM, DWDM, AWG, Optical Switch, PLC Splitter, Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator
Business Type Manufacturer

2x2 Optical Switch

1. Low insertion loss 2. Broad Bandwidth 3. Excellent Environmental Reliability 1. Low insertion loss 2. Broad Bandwidth 3. Excellent Environmental Reliability 4. High Stability and Reliability 5. Exclusive patent technology, Light path without...
China
Main Item fiber optical equipment
Business Type Manufacturer

2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

2×2BA Optical Switch Features Application Low Insertion Loss Metropolitan Area Network Wide Wavelength Range R&D in Laboratory Low Crosstalk System Monitoring High Stability, High Reliability Configurable OADM Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching...
China
Main Item optical switch, optical equipment
Business Type Manufacturer

2X2 optical switch

optical switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configurations and activated via an electrical control signal. The...
China
Main Item PLC Splitter;optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer

Optical Switch

Optical Switch Item : Optical beamsplitters Model : Optical Switch FOB Price : Depend on Quantity M.O.Q : Negotiable Supply Ability : To be advised Payment Terms : T/T 30days Download Product Details IntroductionOptical Switch is also manufactured...
Korea
Main Item Optical Switch System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter