Menu
3port 1310nm 1550nm Optical Circulator

3port 1310nm 1550nm Optical Circulator

3 Port Optical Circulator The 3 port optical circulator is a compact high performance light wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3. The component...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Parameter Type Unit Type A Type B Type B Center Wavelength nm 1310 or 1550 1064 Operating Wavelength Range nm ±30 ±20 ±5 Typ. Isolation (port 2->1& por 3->2) dB 46 30 30 Isolation (port 2->1& por 3->2) dB ≥40 ≥20 ≥25 Typ. Insertion Loss (port 1->2&...
China
Main Item polarization maintaining fiber collimator /polarization maintaining fiber patch-cord/polarization maintaining fiber coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
1310nm / 1550nm / 2050nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator

1310nm / 1550nm / 2050nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator

Ruik's PM circulator is one type of products, allowing the light to transmit through the route established , from port 1 to port 2, and from port 2 to port 3, blocking the reversed.
China
Main Item -Optical Fiber Isolator, up 100W; -Free Space Isolator, up to 100W; -Optical Circulator, up to 50W; -Pump Laser Protector; -Band Pass Filter; -Nx1 Pump Combiner; -Cladding Power Stripper; -Mode Field Adapter; -(N+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner, 200W/port; P
Business Type Manufacturer
EDFA/CATV used Wide band high isolation fiber optical circulator 1310nm/1550nm 4 ports circulator wi

EDFA/CATV used Wide band high isolation fiber optical circulator 1310nm/1550nm 4 ports circulator wi

Description 1.The 4 ports optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, the 2nd signal from port 2 to port 3 and the 3 rd signal from port 3 to port 4. The component...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
1310nm / 1550nm / 2000nm PM Optical Fiber Faraday Isolator

1310nm / 1550nm / 2000nm PM Optical Fiber Faraday Isolator

Ruik's polarization-maintaining optical isolator is a device, which allows the light to transmit through the passive route from input to output while blocking the reversed direction. RUIK-Tech Communication is a manufacturer and supplier of Optical...
China
Main Item Product High power Component PM fiber Component Circulator & Isolator WDM & PLC & Coupler Hybrid for EDFA Patchcord & Others 2000nm Series Product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
3 Ports C+L (1520~1620)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

3 Ports C+L (1520~1620)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

1M 3 Ports C+L (1520~1620)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Three-port Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, while a signal entering Port 2 will...
United States
Main Item WDM Optical Network, Transceiver modules, Fiber Optic Tester,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others
4 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator

4 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator

HTFuture 4 ports polarization-insensitive optical circulator is to realize the optical path of the reversible transmission device, is carried out on the reverse transmission light guide, with the forward transmission light separated from the space,...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM-MUX/DEMUX and Fiber Optic Transceivers
Business Type Manufacturer
3port 1310nm, 1550nm Optical Circulator

3port 1310nm, 1550nm Optical Circulator

Reach Optics' Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, low PDL, excellent temperature stability and optical path...
China
Main Item SFP, SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2, Media Converter, CWDM SFP, DWDM SFP+, CWDM Mux/Demux, WDM
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
1064nm&1310nm&1550nm 3-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator(Fast axis blocked)

1064nm&1310nm&1550nm 3-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator(Fast axis blocked)

The polarization maintaining optical circulator is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3.So fiber optic circulators act as signal routers,...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM/High power isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator

Optical circulator is belongs to a kind of optical passive components,its basic function is to realize the positive transfer optical signal,and inhibit reverse light. Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PLD Wide Operating Wavelength High...
China
Main Item Fiber optical passive components
Business Type Manufacturer
fiber optic isolators 1310nm/1550nm optical isolators

fiber optic isolators 1310nm/1550nm optical isolators

fiber optic isolators 1310nm/1550nm optical isolators HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber optic components products.With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
MEMS Optical Switch 1x2 2x2 MEMS Switch 1310nm 1550nm

MEMS Optical Switch 1x2 2x2 MEMS Switch 1310nm 1550nm

MEMS Optical Switch MEMS Switch 1x2 MEMS Switch 2x2 MEMS Switch 1310nm MEMS Switch 1550nm MEMS Switch 850nm MEMS Switch 1x4 MEMS Switch 1x8 MEMS Switch 1x6 MEMS Switch Inside the switch package both the CMOS/TTL compatible driver. The plastic...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer
1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler

1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler

1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler Ruik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler has been always along with very excellent features:...
China
Main Item fiber passive components
Business Type Manufacturer