Menu
QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver
1/4

QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver

Product Highlights It can be compatible with Huawei/Cisco/H3C and all brand switches. Built-in Semtech Chip, Max. Power Consumption 3.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable QSFP28 MSA...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
100G QSFP28 LR4 Fiber

100G QSFP28 LR4 Fiber

GrenTech 100G QSFP28 LR4 fiber is equipped with a built-in LAN-WDM laser and PIN array with cooler, which can complete 4-channel photoelectric signal conversion through MUX DEMUX. As a normal kind of 100G optical transceivers, the SFP LR4 optic...
China
Main Item 10g cwdm sfp+
Business Type Manufacturer
QSFP28 100G 850nm MMF 100m

QSFP28 100G 850nm MMF 100m

>Features: Supports 103.1 /112Gbps aggregate bit rates Single 3.3V Power Supply and Industry Lowest Power dissipation Hot-Pluggable QSFP Footprint Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant RoHS6 Compliant Operating Case Temperature...
China
Main Item optical module, SFP(155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/3.125G) SFP+(6G/10G), SFP28(25G), QSFP+(40G), QSFP28(100G)
Business Type Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD10 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: 1295.56-1309.14nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
100GBASE-QSFP28-LR4-10km Optical Transceiver Module (COB Packaging) for Data Center
1/3

100GBASE-QSFP28-LR4-10km Optical Transceiver Module (COB Packaging) for Data Center

Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100BASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber(SMF)with duplex LC connectors. Our COB+PCBA integrated design, able the process automated production. The...
China
Main Item optical transceiver, optical module
Business Type Manufacturer
GNQ3L0C31 QSFP28 100G LR4 1310nm 10km LC DDM
1/3
China
Main Item optical transceivers/ fiber optics/ patch code
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
QSFP28-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

General Details This QSFP28-100GE-LR4 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4....
China
Main Item HIGH DENSITY FIBER OPTIC, SPECIAL FIBER OPTICS
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
100Gbps QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver

100Gbps QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver

Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 transceivers are high-density, high-speed product solution designed for applications in the telecommunications, data center and networking markets. It supports 4 channels at 25Gpbs per channels. Our QSFP28 transceivers have...
Taiwan
Main Item SFP, GBIC, Mini GBIC, HP SFP, 3Com SFP, Extreme SFP, Cisco SFP, HP GBIC, 3Com GBIC, Foundry GBIC, Fiber Optical transceiver, Enterasys SFP, Extreme GBIC, Cisco SFP, Foundry SFP, Enterasys GBIC, GLC-BX, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-SX-MM.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GLSUN 100G LR4 Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF QSFP28 Transceiver
1/5

GLSUN 100G LR4 Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF QSFP28 Transceiver

Cisco Compatible, QSFP-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF QSFP28 Transceiver GLsun QSFP28-100G-LR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver Modules & Chips
Business Type Manufacturer
QSFP28 100G SR4/LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 100G SR4/LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

GTQP28-100G-LR4-B Transceiver module is designed for 103Gigabit and 112Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single mode fiber. It is compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and ONT OTU4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, Media Converter, Optical Switch, POE products
Business Type Manufacturer, Others
100G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver

100G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver

100Gb/s LR4 QSFP28 optcial transceiver,4x25G 1271-1331nm 10KM optical module with LC connector and DDM function.
China
Main Item optical transceiver optical module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver QSFP28 LR4 QSFP28 IR4PSM

100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver QSFP28 LR4 QSFP28 IR4PSM

100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver QSFP28 LR4 QSFP28 IR4PSM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver is a 100Gb/s Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
Finisar QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 FTLC1151RDPL2

Finisar QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 FTLC1151RDPL2

100GBASE-LR4 10 km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTLC1151RDPL Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate Power dissipation <3.5W RoHS-6 compliant Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber...
China
Main Item patch cord, connector, adapter, attenuator, dust cap, boot, etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Femrice 100Gbps Dual Port Server NIC Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x16 Server Interface Cards
1/2

Femrice 100Gbps Dual Port Server NIC Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x16 Server Interface Cards

Product Name: Femrice 100Gbps Dual Port Server NIC Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x16 Server Interface Cards Type Number: FM-E810CAM2-QF2 Brand: Femrice Overview The Femrice FM-E810CAM2-QF2 is an Ethernet 100G dual port network card using Intel...
China
Main Item Fiber optic network adapter, 1000Mbps network adapter, 10G server adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Fiber Ethernet media converter,fiber ethernet transceiver,giga fast ethernet over fiber

Fiber Ethernet media converter,fiber ethernet transceiver,giga fast ethernet over fiber

SFP+ fiber module 10G 40KM fiber module 10G 10KM SFP+ SFP+ module 300M 40G module QSFP+ LR4 QSFP+ transceiver 100G transceiver QSFP28 SR4 transceiver QSFP28 LR4 transceiver CFP transceiver CFP2 transceiver CFP4 transceiver fiber to ethernet...
China
Main Item telecom equipment G.703 to V.35 converter PDH multiplexer SDH multiplexer TDM over IP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter