Menu
GLSUN SFP-1G-SX-85 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX LC MMF SFP transceiver 850nm 550m GLSUN SFP-1G-SX-85 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX LC MMF SFP transceiver 850nm 550m GLSUN SFP-1G-SX-85 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX LC MMF SFP transceiver 850nm 550m GLSUN SFP-1G-SX-85 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX LC MMF SFP transceiver 850nm 550m GLSUN SFP-1G-SX-85 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX LC MMF SFP transceiver 850nm 550m GLSUN SFP-1G-SX-85 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX LC MMF SFP transceiver 850nm 550m
1/6

GLSUN SFP-1G-SX-85 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX LC MMF SFP transceiver 850nm 550m

GLSUN SFP-1G-SX-85 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX LC MMF SFP transceiver 850nm 550m DOM GLsun SFP-1G-SX transceivers are high-performance, cost-effective modules supporting data rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver Modules & Chips
Business Type Manufacturer
GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
1/3

GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

SFP GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF,...
China
Main Item Transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

J4858C HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit...
China
Main Item routers, IT Hardware
Business Type Manufacturer

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

Speed 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Distance 550m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF Optical Componets VCSEL/PIN TX Power -9.5~-3dBm RX Power < -18dBm Form Factor SFP Protocols MSA Compliant Temperature Range 0 to 70℃
China
Main Item Optical transceivers, Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210 PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210 PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210 PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210
1/4

PCIe x1 1000Base-X SFP Port MM Network Card with Intel I210

LREC6230PF-SFP PCIe x1 1000BASE Desktop Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Intel I210 LREC6230PF-SFP is a typical model of 1000base-SX/LX Ethernet adapter, based on Intel I210IS Ethernet Controller, researched and designed by Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics...
China
Main Item Network Card , Fiber Nic, lan card, server adapter, dac cable, fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer
PSE1082G 10 port Gigabit 8-port Poe switch standard ieee802.3at/af 54vdc PSE1082G 10 port Gigabit 8-port Poe switch standard ieee802.3at/af 54vdc PSE1082G 10 port Gigabit 8-port Poe switch standard ieee802.3at/af 54vdc PSE1082G 10 port Gigabit 8-port Poe switch standard ieee802.3at/af 54vdc PSE1082G 10 port Gigabit 8-port Poe switch standard ieee802.3at/af 54vdc
1/5

PSE1082G 10 port Gigabit 8-port Poe switch standard ieee802.3at/af 54vdc

PSE1082G非网管千兆PoE供电交换机提供10个端口10/100/1000m自调RJ45端口。每个端口支持mdi/mdix自动翻转功能,可实现线速转发。8个端口均具备Poe功能,支持3at/af标准,可作为以太网供电设备,自动检测识别符合IEEE 802.3at/af标准的受电设备,通过网线为其供电。 使用简单方便,无需配置,即插即用,可灵活扩展家庭和办公网络,不受电源线布局限制。 主要特征: • - IEEE 802.3af/at • - IEEE 802.3at 兼容 2 事件分类...
China
Main Item POE INJECTOR POE SWITCH POE SPLITTER
Business Type Manufacturer

1.25Gbps 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Multimode Optical Transceiver

The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN...
China
Main Item Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX
Business Type Manufacturer

10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP

Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fiber ports and 4*100M Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation function Support 100M speed rate,MDI/MDIX and half/full-duplex with auto-negotiation function...
China
Main Item BLIY
Business Type Manufacturer

1G SFP

1G SFP GrenTech can provide the full range of 1g sfp transceiver, the longest length of multi-mode is 2km and single-mode is 120km, including commercial temperature version, extended temperature version and industrial temperature version. Get 1gb...
China
Main Item 10g cwdm sfp+
Business Type Manufacturer

550M 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm MMF optic transceiver

The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses a 1300 nm near-infrared (NIR) light...
China
Main Item fiber optic cable, fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

New Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module GLC-SX-MMD=

GLC-SX-MM:GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver CISCO SFP Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD Device Type: Cisco...
China
Main Item cisco router, switch, module, interface card, transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Service

SFP-GE-S

SFP-GE-S Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Cable Distance: 550m over OM2 MMF Interface: LC duplex Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm...
Hong Kong
Main Item IT Hardware, networking
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M with DDM (SFP-GE-S)

The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses a 1300 nm near-infrared (NIR) light...
China
Main Item Transceiver, Fiber Optical Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

1000BASE SX SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP SX 1.25G GE For Gigabit Ethernet

Compatible: CISCO, HP, H3C Connector: Duplex LC Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Form: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Reach: 2km MMF Support: FTTD, Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4....
China
Main Item sfp, xfp, sfp+, x2, xenpak
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Original SFP module 1000base-sx 850nm sfp transceiver

-GLC-SX-MM cisco module -1000BASE-SX transceiver module -100% CISCO compatible -brand new in retail box -3 eyars warranty Features •Hot Pluggable •Low power consumption •Compliant with MSA Specifications •All-metal housing for superior EMI...
China
Main Item Fiber optical modules
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Service

NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Price: US $23.00

NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
China
Main Item transceiver modules fiber cables
Business Type Manufacturer

CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver

Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd is a leading company in China,our company specialize in offering Hard Disk Drive, Memory,SFP/GBIC, HBA,Routers, Switches Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk,...
China
Main Item server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP
Business Type Exporter

Cisco 1000base-SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM

s: Up to 2.125 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable DFP footprint 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter Duplex LC connect RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Up to 500m on 50/125μm MMF, 300m on 62.5/125μm MMF Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single...
China
Main Item SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, CWDM, DWDM and other special transceiver modules
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

OEM&ODM HP Compatible Optical Transceiver 850nm 550m 1.25G MMF SFP J4858C

OEM&ODM HP Compatible Optical Transceiver 850nm 550m 1.25G MMF SFP J4858C Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1000BASE-SX Ethernet The main advantages...
China
Main Item SFP transceiver, Media converter, Video to converter, EPON, GPON, OLT, ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Others
Intel I350 Chip 1000Mbps Dual Port SFP Slot PCI Express x4 Server Network Adapter Intel I350 Chip 1000Mbps Dual Port SFP Slot PCI Express x4 Server Network Adapter Intel I350 Chip 1000Mbps Dual Port SFP Slot PCI Express x4 Server Network Adapter Intel I350 Chip 1000Mbps Dual Port SFP Slot PCI Express x4 Server Network Adapter
1/4

Intel I350 Chip 1000Mbps Dual Port SFP Slot PCI Express x4 Server Network Adapter

PCI Express Dual Port Fiber Optical Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Type Number: FM-NHI350AM2-F2 Brand: Femrice Overview: FM-NHI350AM2-F2 builds on Femrice history of excellence. Femrice continues its market leadership with this new generation of...
China
Main Item Fiber optic network adapter, 1000Mbps network adapter, 10G server adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter