Menu
PM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

PM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

PM fiber optic PLC Splitter is composed of a PLC chip, an input fiber array and an output fiber array. Normally, the plc fiber splitter can split the input power evenly while keeping the states of polarization unchanged. Thus, the fiber optic plc...
China
Main Item Mini PM Coupler (50:50)
Business Type Manufacturer
14 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

14 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1 4 fiber optic splitter is a part of passive components (also called optical passive components) in the process of optical transmission. Like coaxial cable transmission systems, optical network systems also need to couple, branch, and distribute...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer
FTTH-005 Optical Fiber Terminal Box

FTTH-005 Optical Fiber Terminal Box

Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high-impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter. Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant, and rainfall resistant. Up to 16 FTTH drops. Wall and pole mountable. 2 inlet ports, 16 outlet ports....
China
Main Item optical communication devices
Business Type Manufacturer
Optical Network Cable 10M LC to FC UPC Connector Duplex 2.0mm OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1/6

Optical Network Cable 10M LC to FC UPC Connector Duplex 2.0mm OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FODB-16H

FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FODB-16H

FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX FODB-16H Description: Product information: Fiber optic termination box FODB-16H either called optical fiber distribution box, is a box designed to terminate feeding optic cable and connect last mile cables as fiber...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Cables, Drop Cable Clamps
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
F2H-FDB-P002-4 Fiber Distribution Box

F2H-FDB-P002-4 Fiber Distribution Box

Functions The product is sealed with rubber ring, which is convenient for construction. The anti-theft screw is used to open and close, and the cost is low. F2H-FDB-P002-4 Fibre Optic Distribution Box Features Water-proof design with IP65...
China
Main Item 100g ethernet tester
Business Type Manufacturer
SM 1510nm PLC 116 Fiber Optical Splitter Micro Type

SM 1510nm PLC 116 Fiber Optical Splitter Micro Type

SM 1510nm PLC 1*16 Fiber Optical Splitter Micro Type SM 1510nm PLC 1*16 Fiber Optical Splitter Micro TypeDescription: A fiber-optic splitter, also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power...
China
Main Item Patch Cord, PLC Splitter, Optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer
164 Ways Plc Optic Splitter without Connector Splitter With Conector

164 Ways Plc Optic Splitter without Connector Splitter With Conector

PLC Splitter also named Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters or balanced optical splitter, this optical splitter are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. The 1x16 optical splitter with 1 input...
China
Main Item patchcord, PLC splitter , WDM serics,
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1/4

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

HUBEI GUANGHONG TECH CO., LTD Post by ROSIE SHAW : The 1x8 Bare Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with PVC LSZH Hytrel Jacket is made by semiconductor technology (lithography, corrosion, development, etc.). The optical waveguide array is located on...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cords, pigtails, FTTH box, odf, fiber optic terminal box, splice closure, ftth tool kit, fast connector
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Fiber Splice Closures

Fiber Splice Closures

Fiber Optic Splice Closures The optical cable splice box solves the need for the limited length of the optical cable and the need for branching of the optical cable on the transmission line, provides conditions for the connection and branching of...
China
Main Item fiber optic products supplier
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
wall mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box FTTH distribution box

wall mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box FTTH distribution box

Wall mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box FTTH distribution box is a compact, wall mountable box which has been designed to terminate up to 12 fibers at the end user interface, specifically for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and FTTD (Fiber To The Desk)...
China
Main Item termination box, PLC Splitter, Patch Panel, Fiber Optic cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
116 Fiber Optic Splitter Insert Card Type With SC/PC Connectors And Adapters

116 Fiber Optic Splitter Insert Card Type With SC/PC Connectors And Adapters

Description The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to combine...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, attenuator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With Bare Fiber

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With Bare Fiber

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With Bare Fiber Fiber optic splitters plays a vital role in PON system in FTTH service. It is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and output terminals especially to a passive network to connect the MDF and...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer
GLSUN 1×4 FBT Splitter

GLSUN 1×4 FBT Splitter

Features ·Small Dimension ·Low insertion Loss ·Wide Bandwidth ·High Stability and High Reliability Applications ·Fiber optical communication system ·FTTH ·Measure instruments Specifications Type SUN-WBC-1×4-S SUN-WBC-1×4-D SUN-WBC-1×4-T Operating...
China
Main Item optical switch, optical isolator, cwdm dwdm fwdm, optical splitter etc.
Business Type Manufacturer
1×4 2×4 2×16PLC Splitter in 1U Rack
1/6

1×44 2×16PLC Splitter in 1U Rack

Product Name: 1U Chassis / Rackmount PLC Splitters Features Low insertion loss and low PDL High channel counts Exceptional reliability and stability Wide Operating Wavelength Wide Operating Temperature Compact design Applications FTTX Systems LAN,...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
200um UV-VIS-NIR Optic Fiber Splitter 1*4

200um UV-VIS-NIR Optic Fiber Splitter 1*4

Large core fiber optic splitter,made by UV-VIS-NIR range wavelength,very good optic performance of optic splitter. monolithic fused taper technology for large core optic fiber splitter; Very low insertion loss,very high brightness. visiable...
China
Main Item WDM for Raman DTS System, Special Fused Multimode Fiber Splitter
Business Type Manufacturer
1x16 ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH PLC Splitter

1x16 ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH PLC Splitter

1xN PLC Splitter Specification Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1650 Fiber Type G657A1 or as customers' order Port Configuration 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128 Insertion Loss (dB) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13.5/13.7 16.5/16.9 20.5/21.0 23.8/24.2...
China
Main Item EPON/GPON, OLT/ONU/huawei/ZTE/fiberhome, 1GE/2GE/4GE ONU, CATV ONU/WIFI ONU, 4/8/16/32 EPON/GPON OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
High Return Loss Fiber Optic Y Cable 2.0 / 3.0 mm 1260 ~ 1360 / 1471 ~ 1611 nm

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Y Cable 2.0 / 3.0 mm 1260 ~ 1360 / 1471 ~ 1611 nm

Features: Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss Good repeatability and Interchangeability Application Long-haul,Metro and Access System Fiber CATV and Fiber Network System Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted Connectors...
China
Main Item fiber optic splitter, connector, attenuator, adapter & isolator.
Business Type Manufacturer
1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 steel tube fiber optic splitter Mini PLC Splitter with SC/APC/UPC Connector

1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 steel tube fiber optic splitter Mini PLC Splitter with SC/APC/UPC Connector

Specifiation Parameters 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 Fiber Type G657A1 or customer specified Insertion Loss (dB)(P/S Grade) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13.5/13.7 16.5/16.9 20.5/21.0 Loss Uniformity (dB) 0.4 0.6 0.8...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Siewindos Conn SC Catv Fiber Optic PLC splitter Micro Module FTTH Fiber Optic PLC splitt

Siewindos Conn SC Catv Fiber Optic PLC splitter Micro Module FTTH Fiber Optic PLC splitt

Siewindos Connection SC Catv Fiber Optic PLC splitter Micro Module FTTH Fiber Optic PLC splitter Micro Module 1x4 Fiber Optical Siewindos Cloud SC(SC APC) Splitter 1x8 Fiber Optical Siewindos Conn SC(SC APC) Splitter 1x16Fiber OpticalSiewindos...
China
Main Item Lan Cable, Coaxial Cable, Optical Fiber Cable, Telephone Cable, Control Cable, Electrical Wire, Power Cord, Switch, Connector, Antenna, Led Light, Trunk Cable, RF Feeder Cable, Patch Cord, Computer Cable, Data Cable, Buliding Wire, Siewindos, Electrical, Secruity Cable,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service