Sell: [BD] Jute Bags, Jute Yarns, Hessian Cloths

Open this result in new window Dec 13, 2009
We are take liberty to introduce our selves as one of the leading Exporters of JUTE GOODS in Bangladesh. We are dealing with various Jute Goods product such as A'TWILLS JUTE BAGS, B'TWILLS JUTE BAGS, COFFEE BAGS, COTTON PACKS, SUGAR BAGS, SAND BAGS, .....
MULTIMODE TRADING CO.
Bangladesh

PP Woven Bag , Shopping Bag, Jute Bag

Open this result in new window Nov 28, 2009
Material: Printed OPP film and PP woven cloth 140gsm (120gsm to 180gsm) Finishing: Matte or glossy lamination Handle: Nylon webbing belt Size(L x W x H): 44 x 20 x 40cmor as your own size Printing: 1-6 color rinting Binding: Non-woven.....
China

JUTE BAG

Open this result in new window Nov 24, 2009
We are an exporter of all kind jute goofs- Hessian cloth, Hessian bag, Sacking bags-B.twills Bag, Binola bag, Cocoa bag, Coffee bag, Jute yarn CB, CRM, CRT etc
Bangladesh

Jute, Yarn, Twine, Cloth, Bag, Hessian Cloth, Jute Fiber, Jute Yarn, Jute Bag, Geo Jute, Jute Net,

Open this result in new window Nov 23, 2009
DEAR SIR / MADAM, WE TAKE THIS OPPORTUNITY TO INTRODUCE OURSELVES AS AN INTERNATIONAL TRADING HOUSE ENGAGED IN THE FIELD OF EXPORT QUALITY JUTE PRODUCTS FROM PRIVATE AND BJMC (BANGLADESH JUTE MILLS CORPORATION). OUR EXPORT PRODUCT RANGE FOR.....
Bangladesh
Jute Bag

Jute Bag

Open this result in new window Nov 21, 2009
Jute Bag: The material is eco-friendly, it can be recycled and reused. We can design it for you, also can produce as per your specification Features: 1) Material:100% jute cloth 2) Size:As customer's request 3) Usage: Promotion, Shopping or.....
China
Fringe&Overedging Sewing Machine-GN20-1

Fringe&Overedging Sewing Machine-GN20-1

Open this result in new window Oct 22, 2009
GN20 Series are plain-feed, flatbed machines suitable for over-edging/ over-seaming medium to heavy weight jute or PP/ PE woven cloth bags for manufacturing bulk FIBC bags. The over-seam width can be varied from 10 to 18mm with replacement of some.....
China
Basmati Traditional Rice

Basmati Traditional Rice

Open this result in new window Oct 22, 2009
Indian long grain AROMATIC basmati rice sortex clean quality. Packing in 5, 10, 20 kg jute / cloth bag.
India

Export From Bangladesh

Open this result in new window Oct 15, 2009
All valued Customers, Pl svisit our wesite www.sbjutex.com to let you know many more about our export product range as well ourself. We are Mfr/ Exporter of Jute Rope, Jute Cloth Tape, Jute yarn, Jute Twine, Jute Nursery pot, Coir products, .....
Shyamol Bangla Jutex Ltd
Bangladesh

Want To Sell Decorative Jute Webbing

Open this result in new window Oct 09, 2009
Jute Scrim Cloth is a lighter hessian cloth of construction 3X3. It is available in the width from 36 inches to 105 inches. It is used for different industrial packing & as soil saver.
India

Selling Offer All Kind Of Jute Products.

Open this result in new window Oct 08, 2009
Dear Sir. We have had your reference through Trade Channel that your reputed Organization Import Jute Goods from our Country. Bangladesh.( specially Jute Yarn Cloth and other) Advance International. We are capable and Leading Exporter all.....
Advance International Inc
Bangladesh

Jute Bags, Jute Yarn, Jute Cloth, Gunny Bags.

Open this result in new window Sep 25, 2009
Dear Sir, As I informed you that we are one of the Bangladeshi Manufacturer & exporter of Duster Cloth, Wiping Rags , Wiper, Wiping cloth, Cleaning cloth, Towel, Clips, Cotton Bags, Jute Bags, Jute Yarn, Jute Cotton Fabrics, Jute Roof, Jute.....
Bangladesh
Sell All-purpose Adhesive

Sell All-purpose Adhesive

Open this result in new window Aug 30, 2009
High viscosity and solid content, easy handling, long tack retention, strong initial bonding strength, suitable for bonding of rubber, EVA, leather, jute, wood, sponge, plastic and cloth usd in shoes, bags and wood furniture making. Viscosity:.....
China
Jute Cloth

Jute Cloth

Open this result in new window Aug 26, 2009
we can supply different length, color and weight.
China
Shopping Bag

Shopping Bag

Open this result in new window Jul 06, 2009
Shopping bag Customers' designs are accepted Can produce in jute, plastic and PP woven cloth
China

Sell Cotton And Jute Shopping Bag

Open this result in new window Jun 27, 2009
we ejp at bangla dot net want to sell the following products : Tote bag / Shopping Bag / Wine bag Size : As per customer’s requirement Materials : 100% Cotton Cloth / Light/ Heavy Cotton Cloth / Natural Jute Fabric with lamination or without.....
Eshana Jute Products Ltd
Bangladesh

Jute Products

Open this result in new window Jun 24, 2009
FM: ABIR INTERNATIONAL/ DHAKA Dear Sir, How are you? We are leading exporter of following jute products from Bangladesh to all over the globe. 1) Raw Jute 2) Jute Bag 3) Wall Covering Cloth 4) Tarpaulin and Canvas Cloth 5) Laminated.....
ABIR INTERNATIONAL
Bangladesh

PP/pe Shopping Bag

Open this result in new window May 25, 2009
Shopping bag Customers' designs are accepted Can produce in jute, plastic and PP woven cloth Welcome to our website www.wzbag.com
China

Sell Jute Yarn

Open this result in new window May 21, 2009
We are one of the leading Jute Goods like Jute yarn, Jute Twine, Jute Rope, Jute Bag, Raw Jute CBC, Jute Hessian Cloth, Jute Tape etc exporter from Bangladesh. We Export Jute Goods to all over the globe .We are very interested to make business.....
Bangladesh

Selling Jute Yarn + Hessian Clothes

Open this result in new window May 19, 2009
Hi , this is wahbico Mahmoud Wahbiy Abdulmajid , Aleppo Syria Pls, as we are now in position playing as an agent of a factory producing jute yarn + Heesian clothes , jute bags for wheat , bales for cotton & so on , new or 2nd-hand materials.we.....
WAHBICO
Syria
Curtains

Curtains

Open this result in new window May 08, 2009
windowfashionsindia.com manufactured bamboo .wood , jute, cloth.curtains.and mats, hammocks, carpets, rope , coco sheet etc..
India

Jute Insole/shoe Insole Make Up Of Jute

Open this result in new window
insole made up of jute Description: Why use jute to make insole? Here are the points: Jute is the second most important vegetable fibre after cotton. Our new pattern dedorize ventilate cotton insole with jute cloth cover has the following ...
Click here to know more about Yes Trust!
China
Light Cees Jute Sack

Light Cees Jute Sack

Open this result in new window
Light Cees Jute Sack Size:43” x 29”(113cm x 74cm) Weight (avg.):2.25 lbs, 1020 gm / 2.5 lbs, 1135 gm Porter & Shot:8x8 Description:OHDS, Hemmed at Mouth, 2” Green Stripe in the middle lengthwise; 50-100Kg sack Description:OHDS, Hemmed at Mouth, 2” ...
Bangladesh

Jute Yarn

Open this result in new window
Jute Yarn is available from 6 lbs. to 40 lbs in single or multiple twists as per buyer's requirement. The yarn may be single or plied i.e. two or more single yarns are plied/ twisted together, which are called 2-ply, 3-ply etc. Plied yarns are also used ...
Bangladesh

Jute Yarn

Open this result in new window
We are a leading manufacturer & exporter of Jute Yarn, Jute Ribbons, Jute Fringe, Jute Cloth, Jute Tape & Jute Trimmimngs of various width & Colours since 1989. These Ribbons are used for High-Tech Decoration in CHIRSTMAS, BIRTHDAY PARTY, WEDDING, ...
India
Hemp Fiber

Hemp Fiber

Open this result in new window
Hemp viscose fiber is a new type of cellulose fibers, the fibers are with high wet and dry strength, moisture permeability, antibacterial properties. And its fabric has a smooth feel, good drape, bright color, Oil slick organizations Fengman personality, ...
China

LIPTON JUTE TRADE INTERNATIONAL

Open this result in new window
[Exporter]
We take the pleasure to introduce ourselves as an internationally reputed Export House of all kinds of Hessian Cloths, Hessian Bags, Gunnies/ Sacking, B Twills Jute Bags, Corn Sacks, Rice Bags, Sugar Bags/ Twills, Onion Packs, Coffee Bags, , Jute Soil Saver
Bangladesh

Jute Global

Open this result in new window
[Exporter]
Jute Global is a supplier of quality jute products. The company offers many innovative and utility jute goods such as jute yarn, jute carpet backing cloth, hessian bags, sacks, fancy bags in multiple colors.
India

Linhai Binhai Cotton And Jute Textile Co., Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer]
It is the biggest jute textile mill in Zhejiang Province, China. It is specialized in manufacturing various jute textile products, including jute yarn, jute twine, jute cloth and jute ropes, jute insole etc of various specifications.
China

Hossain Enterprise

Open this result in new window
[Exporter, Importer, Agent, Service]
Hossain Enterprise is a trading House. Established in the year 1978. Located in Bangladesh. Exporter of: All kinds of Jute Bags, Hessian Cloth and other Jute Products. Buying Agent of overseas Buyers for purchasing Bangladesh origin Frozen Shrimp.
Bangladesh

Ri Zhao Jia Hua Textile Co., Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter]
we major in producing all kinds of jute cloth / fabric with density 110*100 / 10cm, cotton / jute interwave fabric, jute P. P interwave fabric. All the products are the best materials for carpets, sofa, curtains, wall decoration in hotels, bags etc.
China

Jute Carpet Backing

Open this result in new window
Immediate Orders in hand for long basis for first quality; Jute Carpet Backing Cloth Width: 165 inches Weight: 105 gms/ sqm Construction: 6x4 Roll Length: 1000+ lm Please quote your best lowest prices based on FOB, and inclusive of our 3%.....
Pakistan

TO BUY COTTON AND HESSIAN (JUTE) CLOTH BAGS

Open this result in new window
We need 20, 000 Bales of Cotton and Hessian (Jute) cloth bags for our regional office in Sudan. Only competent manufacturers are requested to contact us soon for obtaining more details. We urgently need offers.
Egypt

Wanted Jute Hessian Cloth

Open this result in new window
Friday, March 04, 2005 - 0811 AM. (IST) Ahmedabad, INDIA. Dear Sir, Greetings! We need to buy on regular basis, large quantity of jute hessian cloth. Please contact us immediately for further details. Thanks and Regards. Rasik B......
India

WANTED INDIAN JUTE HESSIAN CLOTH & BAGS.

Open this result in new window
WE ARE HAVING CONFIRM EXPORT ORDER FOR SUPPLY OF INDIAN JUTE HESSIAN CLOTH & BAGS IN ALL SIZES.WE ARE KEEN TO HAVE LONG TERM TIE -UP WITH MFR/ SUPPLIER . PLS SEND US COMPETITIVE OFFER BASED ON USD.PER BALES/ YARD, INDIAN FOB PORT AND OTHER DTLS TO.....
India

Jute

Open this result in new window
Looking for jute cloth: 16 x 20 , 20 x 20, or some other similar spec. Please quote on CIF Hong Kong, and please specify the packing and the quantity of fcl. Manufacturer will be the priority.
Hong Kong
Google
Advertisement
Email this page Bookmark and Share