Apricot Kernels Extract. Serie No:P038 Specifications:10:1 TLC. INCI Name:PRUNUS ARMENIACA KERNEL EXTRACT EINECS/ ELINCS No.:272-046-1 CAS:68650-44-2 Chem/ IUPAC Name:Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Extract is an extract of the kernels of the ...
Glyceryl monostearate can be widely used with the hydrophile-lipophile balance (HLB) of 3.6-4.2, and it is soluble in oil. Besides emulsifying effect, it has the effects of aging prevention and fatty-acid-agglomeration prevention, being a typical non-ion ...
We are a leading Distilled Monoglyceride (E471) manufacturing company in China---China Top Additive Co., Ltd. Annual output is up to 1, 5000 mt DMG. We have the best technicians and workmanship of DMG production. It is a high efficient emulsifier. It can ...