Menu

CL-PSTST-O3D Multimode Duplex ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 3mm

Payment
T/T, L/C, Western union
Delivery
15-21days
Origin
Chian (Manland)
Minimum Order
50 peices
Packing
Per individual Inner 1pc small box and 100pc Outer cartons 10pcs/carton,
Inspection
UL,ETL,CE,RoHS
Samples
Free
Related