Menu
company logo

Pondon Telecom&Electronics Co.,Ltd

Products

Fiber Optic Adapters,Multimode ST Adapters,Singlemode ST adapters, Multimode SC simplex adpaters,Mul

Fiber Optic Adapters,Multimode ST Adapters,Singlemode ST adapters, Multimode SC simplex adpaters,Mul

Fiber Optic Adapters,Multimode ST Adapters,Singlemode ST adapters, Multimode SC simplex adpaters,Multimode SC duplex adapters,Multimode SC duplex adapters,Singlemode SC simplex adapters,Singlemode SC simplex adapters SC-Simplex-Adapters (...
Fiber Optic Pigtails,Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Singlemode pigtails SC/APC simplex Duplex,Multimode pig

Fiber Optic Pigtails,Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Singlemode pigtails SC/APC simplex Duplex,Multimode pig

Singlemode pigtails SC/APC simplex, Singlemode pigtails SC/UPC simplex, Multimode pigtails SC/APC simplex, Multimode pigtails SC/UPC simplex, Singlemode pigtails ST/APC simplex, Singlemode pigtails ST/UPC simplex, Multimode pigtails ST/APC simplex,...
19 Inch Rack Mount Coupler Splitter Module

19 Inch Rack Mount Coupler Splitter Module

The coupler splitters mounted in 19 inch rack and the LGX box were used for CATV, PON, LAN, FTTH optical networks. Features: * Rack size on customer request * Any coupling ratio * High stability and reliability Applications: * Optical communication...
72-port Fiber Optic Termination & Distribution Unit Patch Panel Enclosure

72-port Fiber Optic Termination & Distribution Unit Patch Panel Enclosure

72-port enclosure for fiber optic cable patching and housing of splitter modules Designed for managing high fiber density and for easy access and installation Ideal for telecommunications and cable TV applications at the central office, head end,...
CWOF01 Fiber Optic Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames With Termination and Splice Panels,

CWOF01 Fiber Optic Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames With Termination and Splice Panels,

CWOF01 Fiber Distribution Frame is suitable for the termination and distribution of large volume exchanging network.CATV fiber system and optical fiber which are connected with main optical fiber cable of local optical fiber which are connected...
CWOF03 19 Inch Fiber Distribution System,Optical Fiber Distribution systems,Fiber Distribution Cabin

CWOF03 19 Inch Fiber Distribution System,Optical Fiber Distribution systems,Fiber Distribution Cabin

Dimension:(H*W*D) 2600mm*600mm*300mm 2200mm*600mm*300mm 2000mm*600mm*300mm AT&T Luncent Style Frame 1).Standard 19 Inch Frame 2).Splicing Panels,Termantion Panels all be seperately 3).Could be installed with CWFL2000 Type Fiber Wiring Panels,CW 24...
1310/1550nm High Isolation WDM Module (HWDM)

1310/1550nm High Isolation WDM Module (HWDM)

The high isolation on WDM module cascades WDM couplers to achieve high isolations. The HWDM module is widely used for optical communication systems, CATV and LAN networks. Features: * High isolation * Low insertion loss * Low PDL * High stability...
Vertical Protection Blocks 100 Pair,MDF Terminal Blocks,MDF Protection Blocks,Protection Blocks For

Vertical Protection Blocks 100 Pair,MDF Terminal Blocks,MDF Protection Blocks,Protection Blocks For

Vertical Protection Blocks 100 Pairs Vertical Protection Block CWMDFB-PB01 (128W x 187H x 98D) has capacity of 100 pairs and adopts IDC termination of subscriber lines and jumpers in main distribution frame (MDF) and main distribution cabinet....
Horizontal Testing Blocks 128 Pairs,MDF Terminal Blocks,MDF Testing Blocks,Testing Blocks For Main D

Horizontal Testing Blocks 128 Pairs,MDF Terminal Blocks,MDF Testing Blocks,Testing Blocks For Main D

Horizontal Testing Block CWMDFTB-01(244W x 110H x 94D) has capacity of 128 pairs and adopts IDC termination of inner lines and jumpers in main distribution frame (MDF) and main distribution cabinet. The test cord can be inserted in it for online...
Optical Distribution Frames,Fiber Optic Distribution Frames,Rack Mount Splice Distribution Enclosure

Optical Distribution Frames,Fiber Optic Distribution Frames,Rack Mount Splice Distribution Enclosure

Rack mount enclosure system, 19" rack mountable distribution box, wall mount splice & distribution box, outdoor fiber splice & distribution cabinet, Pacific Interconnections offers highly-engineered, quality-tested solutions for fiber optic cable...
RF Coaxial Connectors,MMCX connectors,MMCX Male, N- Male and Female

RF Coaxial Connectors,MMCX connectors,MMCX Male, N- Male and Female

Plug, Right Angle , Cable, Crimp type Bodies: Brass with nickel or gold plating Center Pins: Gold over Brass Dielectric: Teflon For cable groups: RG 174, 178, 188, 316 MMCX is a micro-miniature connector series with a lock-snap mechanism allowing...
Fiber Optic Indoor Distribution Distribution Cables

Fiber Optic Indoor Distribution Distribution Cables

4 core distribution cable, 9/125um, singlemode, yellow jacket, OD=5.0mm 6 core distribution cable, 9/125um, singlemode, yellow jacket, OD=5.0mm 8 core distribution cable, 9/125um, singlemode, yellow jacket, OD=5.5mm 12 core distribution cable,...
Indoor Single-mode Fiber Optic,Indoor SingleMode Optical Fiber Cables,Indoor SingleMode Fiber Optic

Indoor Single-mode Fiber Optic,Indoor SingleMode Optical Fiber Cables,Indoor SingleMode Fiber Optic

Low-loss, single-mode, fiber-optic cable available in break-out and distribution type constructions, UL plenum or riser rated. The modal dispersion characteristics of single-mode glass enable transmission of high bit-rate data, thereby making this...
Indoor Optical Fiber Cables,Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cables Manufacturers From China,Indoor Opt

Indoor Optical Fiber Cables,Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cables Manufacturers From China,Indoor Opt

Simplex indoor optical fiber cables Duplex figer 8 indoor optical cables Indoor optical fiber cables 2 fibers Indoor optical fiber cables 4-12 fibers Suitable as patch cord cable Indoor point-to-point applications Direct connectorization Indoor...
Aerial Polyethylene Distribution Cables

Aerial Polyethylene Distribution Cables

Tight-buffered construction with no messy gel to clean for termination or splicing Polyethylene outer cable jacket for excellent UV and weather resistance Ideal for conventional lashing techniques High performance tight-buffer on the optical fibers...

Contact Information

Company Name
Pondon Telecom&Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person
Eason Lau

Address
518 Room,1130th,Eastern Baizhang Road.Ningbo.China
Ningbo, Zhejiang
China

Telephone
86-134-6756-1515

Fax
0086-574-8780-6329

Website

Website on ecplaza.net

Contact Now

Contact Now