Results for g655 : 76 Selling Leads from 53 Companies.
Page 2 of 3
offer granite tile G655

offer granite tile G655

Open this result in new window Oct 24, 2006
Xiamen Huixing Stone Co., Ltd is a finished stone manufacturer in China. We import blocks from all over the world and export all kinds of finished stone products. Our factory established in 1994, it locates in "China stone town" Nanan Shuitou. We.....
MTRJ fiber optic patch cord

MTRJ fiber optic patch cord

Open this result in new window Dec 19, 2013
Description Single mode pigtails Available in: SPC (Super Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or APC (Angled Physical Contact) Fiber type: G652.D, G655 and G657.A Construction of secondary protection: tight or loose Available in 12 .....
Granite 684 Paving &slabs stone

Granite 684 Paving &slabs stone

Open this result in new window Nov 07, 2013
Specifications own factory and own quarry 29year's of professional processing skills Many colors are available such as G603, G611 (Almond Mauve), G623, G633, G635, G636, G640, G648, G654, G655, G657, G663, G664, G681, G682 (Sunset Gold), G684, .....

CORNING G652, G655 OPTICAL FIBER

Open this result in new window Sep 17, 2001
Factory in USA wants to sell excess fiber, Corning G655 - 100000km per month, G652 - 200000km per month. Guarantee best price. Min. qty is 50000km up. Contact us immediately to secure allocation. Also available Lucent G652 and G655 in large.....
WONG'S TELECOM CO. [Hong Kong]

granite countertops

Open this result in new window Jul 16, 2013
Granite Countertops Quality Granite Countertops and Vanity tops from China. Materials: Domestic and imported granites such as Jiangxi Green, Huidong Red, Xili Red, G603. G623. G635. G636. G654. G655. G664. G681. G682. G687, Shanxi Black, Black .....

Optic Fiber PLC Splitter,Optic PLC Splitter,1x2,1x4,1x8PLC Splitter

Open this result in new window Jun 15, 2013
FC SC LC ST optic fiber pigtails Description Single mode pigtails Available in: SPC (Super Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or APC (Angled Physical Contact) Fiber type: G652.D, G655 and G657.A Construction of secondary protection: .....
ST Optic Fiber Patch Cords

ST Optic Fiber Patch Cords

Open this result in new window Apr 13, 2013
ST Optic Fiber Patch Cords Features Fiber optic connector : LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC , PC, UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber type; multimode(50/ 125)/ (62.5/ 125) , Singlemode(G. 652, G655) Fiber .....

granite paving stone

Open this result in new window Apr 08, 2013
Dear Sir, We would like to recommend you our granite paving stone upon your requestment. Granite material: G562, G602, G603, G611, G614, G617, G623, G635, G636, G640, G654, G655, G664, G681, G682, G684, Chryanthemum Yellow, Sea Wave White, China .....
fiber Optic Patch Cords

fiber Optic Patch Cords

Open this result in new window Oct 12, 2012
1.FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/ MPO, DIN, ESCON, D4, etc. 2.Low insertion loss 3.High return loss 4.G655/ 7 fiber, LSZH, Plenum and Hytrel cables available 5.Simplex or duplex 6.Single mode or multimode
USYMolecular sieve

USYMolecular sieve

Open this result in new window Jun 08, 2012
USY2.0 Molecular sieve Analysis ProjectUnitAnalysis results Relative degree of crystallinity%67 Lattice constantμm24.49 Differential thermal peak℃1028 BETSurface aream2/ g655 Na2O%1.3 RE2O3%2.0 D, 50μm5.2 Loss on .....
Zibo Tengjin Energy Saving Technology Co., LTD [China]
flower pot

flower pot

Open this result in new window Feb 02, 2012
Flower pot Products info: Product Flower pots Granite G601, G602, G603, G633, G640, G655, G681, G682, etc Size as customer's request Finished Natural split, fine picked, pineapple, cleaved, flamed, polished, honed, antique, etc Usage .....

Chinese Granite

Open this result in new window Oct 16, 2011
We sell all kinds of granite and marble tiles. Materail available : G603, G635, G654, G640, G655, G636, G633, G696, G684, G648, G623, G611, G682, G664, G687, shanxi black, Tan brown, Tropical brown, black galaxy, Blue pearl, Emerald pearl, Ubatuba, Butterfly green, .....
Xinhui Industrial Co., LTD [China]
ST OM2 fiber optic patch cord

ST OM2 fiber optic patch cord

Open this result in new window Sep 08, 2011
Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ PC-MM-Duplex OM3 Cable Order guide Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm):0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm Fiber length; User-defined Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/ 125)/ (62.5/ 125) Interface type PC, .....
fiber optic patch cord

fiber optic patch cord

Open this result in new window Aug 05, 2011
Order guide. Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0 Fiber length; User-defined Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/ 125)/ (62.5/ 125) Interface type PC, UPC, APC Connector type SC, FC, LC, ST, .....
Huier Telecom [China]

FC/PC-FC /PC-SM-SX Armored fiber optic Jumper

Open this result in new window Jul 25, 2011
FC/ PC-FC / PC-SM-SX Armored fiber optic Jumper 100% tested before shipment Order guide. Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0 Fiber length; User-defined Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), .....
Huier Telecom [China]
Granite,Marble,travertine Tiles,Slabs,Countertops

Granite,Marble,travertine Tiles,Slabs,Countertops

Open this result in new window May 17, 2011
Tiles, Slabs, Countertops available in different sizes with various imported and domestic material upon request Granite colors: Grey: G601, G602, G603, G606, G614, G623, G633, G640, G655, G657, WAVE WHITE, China Juparana, Yellow: G682 sunset gold, .....

Tan Brown

Open this result in new window Nov 05, 2010
We have a wide range of granite(National Code of China Granite), such as G684, G682, G664, G663, G657, G655, G654, G648, G640, G635, G633, G632, G623, G617, G612, G606, G603, Shanxi black, Mongolian black, Maple leaf red, Tianshan red, Wuyi red, Hui.....

granite

Open this result in new window May 31, 2010
G603, G633, G654, G682(Golden Sand), G684, G686(Almond Mauve), G655, Spray White, Tiger Skin yellow , Tiger Skin White, Peacock Green, Lepoard Skin, China Green, White Pearl , Shanxi Black etc.-(china orgin) Ruby Red, Black Galaxy, Tan Brown, Mapple Red, .....
granite countertop,tiles

granite countertop,tiles

Open this result in new window May 28, 2010
The following is our main granite tile index: 1)Product name:G601, G602, G603, G606, G623, G633, G635, G636, G640, G654, G655, G664, G681, G682, G687, G696, Shanxi black, & much more. 2)Packing data:wooden crates or pallets 4)MOQ:one.....
Yekalon Group [China]
gold line

gold line

Open this result in new window Feb 24, 2010
We are having a vast experience in this field, and having quarries in SHIITOU CITY, where we are producing G635, G655, G603, G682, G681, G657.So we can provide mangy kinds of granite and marble products, in different size and different thickness.

Buy wholesale g655

You will get high quality g655 at wholesale price by browsing through selling leads/products or simply entering product keywords to search. Looking for the best g655 deals? Find real wholesale g655 at ECPlaza. To sign up, simply click on "Join Free" on the top left side of the homepage. Get more trade chances!