Wholesale Outdoor Multifunctional Adjustable Alar Toolkit Cartridge Clips + Holster Khaki

Open this result in new window Jul 31, 2014
http:/ / www.retailorwholesale.com Features Outdoor Multifunctional Adjustable Alar Toolkit Cartridge Clips + Holster Khaki Made of high quality nylon material, durable and sturdy Consist of duplex cartridge clips pouch and holster. Adjustable alar .....
China
YES Gold YES Gold Member

Selling the original Huawei OptiX OSN 9500 Communication Equipment

Open this result in new window Jun 20, 2014
The OptiX OSN 9500 is a 10 Gbit/ s OCS intelligent optical transmission system applied to national and provincial backbone networks or backbone nodes on the core layer of the metropolitan area networks (MANs). Based on all the features of MSTP, the .....

Fiber Optic Adapter FC-ST Hybrid Adaptor Metal Housing

Open this result in new window Jul 31, 2014
Feature: Low insertion loss High precision alignment Comply with various connectors Compact design Specification: Insertion Loss≤0.2dB Durability≤0.2dB, 1000 matings Operating Temperature: -40~+85 degrees

steel fiber,metal fiber,steel fiber price,stainless steel fiber

Open this result in new window Jul 31, 2014
steel fiber: Types:330 310 304 446 430 and etc. Length:20mm 25mm 30mm 35mm or as per clients request. Item Chemical % C P Mn Si Cr Ni .....

1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Open this result in new window Jul 31, 2014
Flyin Optronics' 1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1x1 Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary .....
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
China

Mini Fiber Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx

Open this result in new window Jul 31, 2014
The SpalyMark Mini-type 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Non Managed series 10/ / 100/ 1000Base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000Base-FX (SC/ ST/ FC/ LC), Up to 550m~100km Features: -Easily Integrate Fiber -Extremely Compact Size -UTPPortLEDs & .....
Optical Fiber cable for infiniti printer

Optical Fiber cable for infiniti printer

Open this result in new window Jul 31, 2014
We supply Optical Fiber cable for all kind of Chinese large format printer.

Singlemode simplex SC/UPC Field assembly optical connector

Open this result in new window Jul 31, 2014
Applications High density substitution for connectors Singlemode Both construction and maintenance Aerial, buried, underground or pedestal Inside or outside buildings FTTx, Metro and Enterprise networks Up to 10 Gigabit data rates Main Features .....

XDK-E8031U-B-(4GE).-ONU/Gepon/EPON/FTTH/FTTX/ONT/OLT

Open this result in new window Jul 30, 2014
Port features: 1 PON ports (1.25G) 4 10/ 100/ 1000M port Product features: Conform to IEEE802.3ah standard Support Ethernet service layer 2 switching and wire-speed forwarding of uplink and downlink services Support frame filtering and suppression .....

ROLV

Open this result in new window Jul 30, 2014
- All-in-one design: Reflection Locator, Optic Power Meter, Laser Light Source, Visual Fault Locator -1-meter dead zone - Waterproof (IPx3) - AC or DC battery - Portable (850g including battery) - Durable (rubber protectors on the corners) - .....

OPGW

Open this result in new window
Stainless Steel Loose Tube Type OPGW - 1 STS Tube + All ACS Wire Type - 2 STS Tube + All ACS Wire Type - 1 STS Tube + ACS Wire & Aluminum Alloy Type - 2 STS Tube + ACS Wire & Aluminum Alloy Type Non-metallic Loose Tube Type OPGW - All ACS Wire Type - ...
Korea
YES Gold YES Gold Member

Huawei OptiX OSN 1500

Open this result in new window
The OptiX OSN 1500 is an intelligent optical switching system with "dual core" architecture. That is, the OptiX OSN 1500 can be used in packet mode or in TDM mode. When used with the other equipment of Huawei, the OptiX OSN 1500 supports various ...

LC Patch Cord-Uniboot

Open this result in new window
FPPC--E Part Number Part Description Cable Color LC Patch Cord-Uniboot FPPLMFEHEH01MYL LC/SPC Uniboot Patch Cord,LSFRZH,Duplex,SM G652D 9/125um,3.0mm Round,w/Clip,1M Yellow FPPLMHEHEH01MYL LC/SPC Uniboot Patch Cord,LSFRZH,Duplex,SM G657A2 ...

Fiber optic adaptor, singlemode, simplex, SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Open this result in new window
Product Name: Fiber optic adaptor, singlemode, simplex, SC/UPC-SC/UPCHigh temperature stability Low insertion loss High return loss Good durabilityTP-3001-SM1SCUSCU-LFOptical distribution frame Telecommunication network CATV Local area network Wide ...

Breaker and Fuse Alarm Panel

Open this result in new window
- Up to 10 fuses and 2 breakers - Stainless steel case with enamel paint - Nickel-brass terminal - Replaceable fuse - Fuse can be easily replaced in the front of the panel and the position of the fuse can be changed by request - Every circuit has its ...

Shenzhen Huaxinzhihe Technology Co., Ltd.

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer]
Shenzhen Huaxinzhihe technology CO., LTD has the complete series of huawei communications products, and also agent professional and comprehensive power connector and cable assemblies.
YES Gold Verified Company
China

Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer]
Our company is a leading optic transceiver module designer and exporter in China. We provide high-performance and cost-competitive products for all fiber applications, and we deliver superior products with Enterprise, Access, Metro and Core ...
China

Wiitek Technology Co., Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter]
Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2006, It has originally positioned in optical components development of new products and new technologies. Now Wiitek has three perfect product lines: optical transceivers, direct attached cables ...
China

Hanyo Co., Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter]
Hanyo Co., Ltd. was established in 1998 acquiring and succeeding Hanyo Telecom Co., Ltd. that was a subsidiary of Korea Yokogawa Electric Co., Ltd., as a company specializing in optical communication, it develops and produces optical communication element
Korea

Micro Cable Solution Co., Ltd.

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter]
Micro Cable Solution Co., Ltd. Micro Cable Solution Co., Ltd. registered in Minhang Industrial Zone of Shanghai, China, was established in 2003. As the earliest and largest silicon duct manufacturer in China, FCST company has devoted itself in ...
China

Fiber Optic JV Project

Open this result in new window
Our client is one of three companies which have won Telkom Indonesia broadband fiber optic project tender bid. The tender value is Rp. 1 Trillion or approximately USD 103, 000, 000. The scope of the project is fiber optic installation from backbone .....
Indonesia

1310 1550nm CWDM DFB TO-CAN Laser diode with Aspherical or big ball lens cap package

Open this result in new window
Foxopto Electric Device Limited looking for large qty Mitsubishi, Sumitomo, NEC, Fujitsu, AOI, Lucent, Cyoptics, Agere, Triquint, Jdsu, Fitel, Bookham, Alcatel, Ortel, Nortel laser diode.
Hong Kong

Looking for Splice Closure with Splitter

Open this result in new window
We are looking for FTTH Splicing Closure that have following specification: 1. Support IP 65 2. Having 16 output oulet for drop cable 3. Accomodate 2 pcs of 1 X 8 Splitter 4. Inline type Please send your Quotation to: kartiko(a)buanasgcom Q'ty .....
Indonesia

Accessories for ADSS Cable

Open this result in new window
Hi All, Pls let me knoe the price and Technical Spefication below: Suspension for ADSS with span 150m: 400pcs - Single Tension for ADSS with span 150m: 650pcs - Double Tension for ADSS with span 150m: 250pcs - .....
Vietnam
Advertisement