Fiber Optic Equipment


See All

Factory supply Ftth 2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 core g652d sinlge mulite mode glass fiber optic cable wi

we produce simplex to 144 core fiber optic cable We supply Drop fiber optic cable,ftth fiber optic cable,patch cord cable,indoor outdoor fiber optic cable,armored fiber otpic cable,undergroun fiber optic cable1.factory:ISO9001 Certification 2.high ...

FTTB China Manufacturer 4 Fast Ethernet EPON ONU 4 FE Ports Compatible With Huawei ZTE Communication

GL-E8021U-B type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data service for ...

Multi-Mode Coupler

Monthly Capacity 15000pcs1.Low Excess Loss 2.Various Coupling Ratio 3.Excellent Environmental and Mechanical Stability1.Subscriber Loop 2.CATV Systems & Fiber optic Sensors 3.Local Area Network

SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3 SFP Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Function

The SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3 SFP optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard or industrial temperature ranges. They are designed to provide ...

SMA905 fiber optical connector copper ferrule

SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector SMA905 Optical Fiber Connector Description:SMA905 Fiber Connector with big aperture ID1000um,SUS,short We supply precision SMA905 optical fiber connector and High Power SMA905 fiber optic connector,which has two types.One ...

PLC splitter 1*8 ABS box SC/UPC 2.0mm

PLC splitter 1*8 ABS box SC/UPC 2.0mm-Low insertion loss,low PDL and high reliability -High return loss and good repeatability -Wide wavelength range -Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity-LAN,WAN,and Metro Networks -FTTH project&FTTX Deployments ...

C-band 80 channels MUX/DEMUX Athermal AWG module in DWDM system.

The specifications serve for C-band 80 channels MUX/DEMUX Athermal AWG module in DWDM system. Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength C-band 80 channels MUX/DEMUX Athermal ...

19" 1.5U Rack-mount Chassis with 18 Slots for mini media converter

The maximal advantage of this type media converter is Mini-type,size only 2/3 of current marketing media converter, let you freely install the Mini converters without interrupting the rest of the networks into 19" 1.5U Rack chassis with 18 slots. ...

1*9 0-2Mbps bidi SM/MM TTL Transceiver Module

Brand Name: Kingsstorkia Place of Origin: China Model Number : 0-250Kbps TTL wavelength : 1310nm voltage : 5V/3.3V level : TTL connector : SC/FC/ST fiber mode : SM/MM Features Rate:0-250Kbps,0-500Kbps,0-1Mbps,0-2Mbps,0-5Mbps,0-10Mbps. SC/FC/ST ...

10G BIDI SFP Single fiber optical transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ Tx1270nm / Rx1330nm 10KM LC connector single fiber10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector Duplex LC connector Below 1W power consumption Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M ...

Selling Leads

See All

Fiber Optic Adapter FC-ST Hybrid Adaptor Metal Housing

Feature: Low insertion loss High precision alignment Comply with various connectors Compact design Specification: Insertion Loss≤0.2dB Durability≤0.2dB, 1000 matings Operating Temperature: -40~+85 degrees


CISCO New Original SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3= QTY: 54pcs
Date: Nov 28, 2015
optical transceivers including XFP, X2, SFP+, XENPAK, SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1X9, CWDM, DWDM and BIDI trans

optical transceivers including XFP, X2, SFP+, XENPAK, SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1X9, CWDM, DWDM and BIDI trans

we can supply optical transceivers including XFP, X2, SFP+, XENPAK, SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1X9, CWDM, DWDM and BIDI transceivers Skype: litesourcing
Date: Nov 27, 2015
Optical Fiber cable for infiniti printer

Optical Fiber cable for infiniti printer

We supply Optical Fiber cable for all kind of Chinese large format printer.

e1 fiber modem

CL-FOM100/FOM135 Fiber Modem can modulate G.703 E1 or V.35 signal to single-mode or multimode fiber which extend the transmitting distance of E1 signal greatly. E1 signal support framed and unframed mode. When in framed mode, continuous or .....


See All

Anray Research Inc.

Anray Research Inc. based in Nanjing, the provincial capital of JiangsuProvince. After the rapid development, Anray Research Inc. has become to be an international supplier which had integrated APIs, Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
YES Gold YES Gold Member Verified Company


General Information of our company The mission of the company: To be the world-class Chinese Broadband expert. The motto of the company: Fully understand the need of the clients. To create value for clients with advanced technology, excellent ...
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter

Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Company profile -FTTX/GPON/EPON/GEPON solution provider -Established in:Year 2009 -Fixed Assets:USD$15.9 million -No. of Employees:Around 380 -Workshop Area:12,000m2 -Sales Revenue of Year 2014:USD$18.5 million
Business Type: Manufacturer

Wuhan Kings Stokia Technology Co., LTD

Wuhan Kings Stokia Technology Co.,LTD,As a professional agent can supply Active optical components, active optical transceiver module, optical fiber communications required to support the device, accessories and other electronic communications ...
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent

Shenzhen YB Optics Co., Ltd

Shenzhen YB Optics Co.,Ltd is a company specializing in fiber optic communications products production and marketing of hi-tech production-oriented enterprises. The company's main business is the fiber optic products, fiber optic splitter, fiber ...
Business Type: Manufacturer

Buying Leads

See All


CISCO New Original WS-C3750G-48TS-E QTY: 36pcs

Fiber Optic JV Project

Our client is one of three companies which have won Telkom Indonesia broadband fiber optic project tender bid. The tender value is Rp. 1 Trillion or approximately USD 103,000,000. The scope of the project is fiber optic installation from backbone .....
PT Mitramuda
PT Mitramuda

1310 1550nm CWDM DFB TO-CAN Laser diode with Aspherical or big ball lens cap package

Foxopto Electric Device Limited looking for large qty Mitsubishi, Sumitomo, NEC, Fujitsu, AOI, Lucent, Cyoptics, Agere, Triquint, Jdsu, Fitel, Bookham, Alcatel, Ortel, Nortel laser diode.

Looking for Splice Closure with Splitter

We are looking for FTTH Splicing Closure that have following specification: 1. Support IP 65 2. Having 16 output oulet for drop cable 3. Accomodate 2 pcs of 1 X 8 Splitter 4. Inline type Please send your Quotation to: kartiko(a)buanasgcom Q'ty .....

Accessories for ADSS Cable

Hi All, Pls let me knoe the price and Technical Spefication below: Suspension for ADSS with span 150m: 400pcs - Single Tension for ADSS with span 150m: 650pcs - Double Tension for ADSS with span 150m: 250pcs - .....
Quang Lam Technology
Quang Lam Technology