Wholesale Outdoor Multifunctional Adjustable Alar Toolkit Cartridge Clips + Holster Khaki

Wholesale Outdoor Multifunctional Adjustable Alar Toolkit Cartridge Clips + Holster Khaki

Open this result in new window Aug 21, 2014
http:/ / www.retailorwholesale.com Features Outdoor Multifunctional Adjustable Alar Toolkit Cartridge Clips + Holster Khaki Made of high quality nylon material, durable and sturdy Consist of duplex cartridge clips pouch and holster. Adjustable alar .....
China
YES Gold YES Gold Member

Selling the original Huawei OptiX OSN 9500 Communication Equipment

Open this result in new window Jun 20, 2014
The OptiX OSN 9500 is a 10 Gbit/ s OCS intelligent optical transmission system applied to national and provincial backbone networks or backbone nodes on the core layer of the metropolitan area networks (MANs). Based on all the features of MSTP, the .....

SC LC FC ST waterproof fiber optical patch cord

Open this result in new window Aug 22, 2014
A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/ SC/ LC/ ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded barrel .....
Shenzhen G-LINE Technology Co., LTD.
China

Optical Fiber cable for infiniti printer

Open this result in new window Aug 22, 2014
We supply Optical Fiber cable for all kind of Chinese large format printer.

Fiber Optic Patch cords FC-FC APC Singlemode Simplex

Open this result in new window Aug 22, 2014
Feature: 1).PC or UPC polishing 2).Low insertion Loss 3).High Return Loss 4).Standard housing, ceramic ferrule 5).Cable diameter:3mm, 2mm, 0.9mm Specification: 1).Fiber diameter:9/ 125 SM 2).Insertion Loss:less than 0.3db(UPC less than 0.2db) 3).Return .....
Shenzhen Optec Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
China

Sell Fiber Splitters, Fiber Patch cord, Fiber Connectors worldwide

Open this result in new window Aug 22, 2014
"WUHAN SUNMA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.(SUNMA INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRY LTD.), www.sunmafiber.com, " one of the most powerful fiber optic product manufacturers in China, specialized in supplying full series product and solutions of FTTx, OTDR & fiber testing, .....

Optical Link Protection System, fiber optic polisher

Open this result in new window Aug 22, 2014
Central Pressurized Polisher 1. Overview Automatic central pressurized polisher use industry-specific microcomputer development and into. Set motor speed, time and count in an organic whole, improve the stability of the machine. Adopting advanced .....

optical fusion splicer

Open this result in new window Aug 22, 2014
Our factory optical fiber fusion splicer SM, MM, DS and NZDS X and Y-axis independent display Typical fusion time: 8 seconds Shockproof, dustproof, rainproof 5.6 inches Stable performance of dual observation, tune core type fusion machine. Typical .....

SFP+ 6G 1310nm Single Mode 2km/20km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver

Open this result in new window Aug 22, 2014
Description - SFP+ 6G Fiber optic module - 1310nm 2km/ 20km fiber optic transceiver - Single Mode module, Duplex LC connector - Brand New and 100% Genuine - Advantage price, 2 Year warranty - Compatible with .....

Fiber Optic Adapter FC-ST Hybrid Adaptor Metal Housing

Open this result in new window Aug 21, 2014
Feature: Low insertion loss High precision alignment Comply with various connectors Compact design Specification: Insertion Loss≤0.2dB Durability≤0.2dB, 1000 matings Operating Temperature: -40~+85 degrees

OPGW

Open this result in new window
Stainless Steel Loose Tube Type OPGW - 1 STS Tube + All ACS Wire Type - 2 STS Tube + All ACS Wire Type - 1 STS Tube + ACS Wire & Aluminum Alloy Type - 2 STS Tube + ACS Wire & Aluminum Alloy Type Non-metallic Loose Tube Type OPGW - All ACS Wire Type - ...
Korea
YES Gold YES Gold Member

Huawei OptiX OSN 1500

Open this result in new window
The OptiX OSN 1500 is an intelligent optical switching system with "dual core" architecture. That is, the OptiX OSN 1500 can be used in packet mode or in TDM mode. When used with the other equipment of Huawei, the OptiX OSN 1500 supports various ...
SPDIF/TosLink Digital Optical Audio 3x1 Switchers , Support Signal Retiming LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3

SPDIF/TosLink Digital Optical Audio 3x1 Switchers , Support Signal Retiming LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3

Open this result in new window
Our series of converters, switchers, extenders, matrixes and splitters are designed to make your A/V device use more convenient, more comfortable, more productive and more cost-efficient. This SPDIF/TosLink Digital Optical Audio Switchers can let the ...

Fiber Splitter & WDMs

Open this result in new window
based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution, which requires the ...

China Eloik Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88 Best OEM Manufacturer in China One Year Warranty

Open this result in new window
Fusion Splicer ALK-88 is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It adopts advanced PAS Fiber adustment technology . Adopt four motors drive, have fiber adjustment function, it is ...

Shenzhen Huaxinzhihe Technology Co., Ltd.

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer]
Shenzhen Huaxinzhihe technology CO., LTD has the complete series of huawei communications products, and also agent professional and comprehensive power connector and cable assemblies.
YES Gold Verified Company
China

Nantong Yinhu Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer]
Nantong Yinhu Communication Technology Co., Ltd. is engaged in communications product development, production and sales of modern high-tech enterprise, located in the portal known as Jianghai known - Haimen, in the Yangtze River and the coastal belt ...
China

WUHAN SUNMA TECHNOLOGIES CO.LTD

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter]
"WUHAN SUNMA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.", located at Wuhan city, the only optic valley of China, we are specialized in supplying FTTx product, OTDR & Fiber testing solution, Fusion Splicer, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Polisher, Fiber Splitter, Fiber Tools, ...
China

Wuxi Advance Optical Fiber., Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter]
AOF, established in 2006, located in Wuxi New District K-Park of Jiangsu Province with an area over 8000 square meters, is a hi-tech company specializing in researching and manufacturing of optical passive component product.AOF offers a wide range of ...
China

Keyoptics Co Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter]
Since 2001, our company has been regarded as the leader of communication solutions expert in China, as well as we are specialized in military communication, Telecom, Data communication, CATV and fiber sensing applications. The products including ...
China

Fiber Optic JV Project

Open this result in new window
Our client is one of three companies which have won Telkom Indonesia broadband fiber optic project tender bid. The tender value is Rp. 1 Trillion or approximately USD 103, 000, 000. The scope of the project is fiber optic installation from backbone .....
Indonesia

1310 1550nm CWDM DFB TO-CAN Laser diode with Aspherical or big ball lens cap package

Open this result in new window
Foxopto Electric Device Limited looking for large qty Mitsubishi, Sumitomo, NEC, Fujitsu, AOI, Lucent, Cyoptics, Agere, Triquint, Jdsu, Fitel, Bookham, Alcatel, Ortel, Nortel laser diode.
Hong Kong

Looking for Splice Closure with Splitter

Open this result in new window
We are looking for FTTH Splicing Closure that have following specification: 1. Support IP 65 2. Having 16 output oulet for drop cable 3. Accomodate 2 pcs of 1 X 8 Splitter 4. Inline type Please send your Quotation to: kartiko(a)buanasgcom Q'ty .....
Indonesia

Accessories for ADSS Cable

Open this result in new window
Hi All, Pls let me knoe the price and Technical Spefication below: Suspension for ADSS with span 150m: 400pcs - Single Tension for ADSS with span 150m: 650pcs - Double Tension for ADSS with span 150m: 250pcs - .....
Vietnam