Selling the original Huawei OptiX OSN 9500 Communication Equipment

Open this result in new window Sep 14, 2014
The OptiX OSN 9500 is a 10 Gbit/ s OCS intelligent optical transmission system applied to national and provincial backbone networks or backbone nodes on the core layer of the metropolitan area networks (MANs). Based on all the features of MSTP, the .....
Wholesale Outdoor Multifunctional Adjustable Alar Toolkit Cartridge Clips + Holster Khaki

Wholesale Outdoor Multifunctional Adjustable Alar Toolkit Cartridge Clips + Holster Khaki

Open this result in new window Oct 16, 2014
http:/ / www.retailorwholesale.com Features Outdoor Multifunctional Adjustable Alar Toolkit Cartridge Clips + Holster Khaki Made of high quality nylon material, durable and sturdy Consist of duplex cartridge clips pouch and holster. Adjustable alar .....
China
YES Gold YES Gold Member

Fiber Optic Adapter

Open this result in new window Dec 21, 2012
Product Description The Fiber Adapters, it is used for connection between various fiber connectors, fiber PatchCord, fiber pigtail and fiber optic equipments, it offers the point to point connection in the fiberStandard Fiber Adapters allow users to .....
Korea
YES Gold YES Gold Member

Optical Fiber cable for infiniti printer

Open this result in new window Oct 22, 2014
We supply Optical Fiber cable for all kind of Chinese large format printer.

Fiber Optic Adapter FC-ST Hybrid Adaptor Metal Housing

Open this result in new window Oct 22, 2014
Feature: Low insertion loss High precision alignment Comply with various connectors Compact design Specification: Insertion Loss≤0.2dB Durability≤0.2dB, 1000 matings Operating Temperature: -40~+85 degrees

Sell SA-2 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

Open this result in new window Oct 22, 2014
MainFeatures: 5.6 inches high Resolution LCD display Average splice time: 8 seconds Average tube-heat time: 30 seconds Lithium battery: up to 200 times of continuous splice and heat Simultaneous X and Y views with 250 times magnification New .....

Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales

Open this result in new window Oct 22, 2014
Fiber optic patch cables SM 9/ 125um FC-SC Performance index FC-SC, 3.0m, single mode, duplex, 3.0mm diameter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50pcs/ lot The SC connectors uses a 1.25mm ferrule which is half the diameter of the standard ferrule.The .....
Shenzhen G-LINE Technology Co., LTD.
China

Supply Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Open this result in new window Oct 22, 2014
Application: FTTX, Optical signal transmission, Telecommunication application, CATV, Measurement instruments. Type:SC, LC, FC, ST Feature:Low insertion loss, High return loss, Wide operation temperature , High stability and reliability. We offer a huge .....

HDMI Extender HDMI Optical Extender 300m HDMI1.4V 4kx2k 3D 1080P 120Hz Optical Fiber Multimode

Open this result in new window Oct 22, 2014
This YT-HDT1R1300M HDMI Optical fiber extender use single Twin-core multimode LC-LC fiber can reach HD signals 300m, and make sure it support Full HD 1080P, 4K*2K, 3D signal. It has broken the distance limitation of HDMI cable and more flexible. In .....

Singlemode simplex SC/UPC Field assembly optical connector

Open this result in new window Oct 21, 2014
Applications High density substitution for connectors Singlemode Both construction and maintenance Aerial, buried, underground or pedestal Inside or outside buildings FTTx, Metro and Enterprise networks Up to 10 Gigabit data rates Main Features .....

OPGW

Open this result in new window
Stainless Steel Loose Tube Type OPGW - 1 STS Tube + All ACS Wire Type - 2 STS Tube + All ACS Wire Type - 1 STS Tube + ACS Wire & Aluminum Alloy Type - 2 STS Tube + ACS Wire & Aluminum Alloy Type Non-metallic Loose Tube Type OPGW - All ACS Wire Type - ...
Korea
YES Gold YES Gold Member

Huawei OptiX OSN 1500

Open this result in new window
The OptiX OSN 1500 is an intelligent optical switching system with "dual core" architecture. That is, the OptiX OSN 1500 can be used in packet mode or in TDM mode. When used with the other equipment of Huawei, the OptiX OSN 1500 supports various ...

Fiber Optic FTTx Customized Assembly

Open this result in new window
Based on our own components and Fiber Optic cables for the Interconnector & Access area we offer customized designs and future proof solution - Easy to connect & distribute - Compact & Superior design - Low insertion loss - Low back reflection - ...
Korea
YES Gold YES Gold Member

Integrated EOC Master (ONU+EOC+CATV)

Open this result in new window
Optical network Master integrate the CATV, EOC and EPON transmission technology together in one device. Using of unified network management. Through the network data port to monitor or control the CATV optical receiver output Electricity level and EOC ...

cheap machine RY-F600P Fiber Optic Splcing Machine /Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

Open this result in new window
Feature: Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved endface fault Display fiber cleaved and offset angle Display core and clad offset 5.6 ...

Shenzhen Huaxinzhihe Technology Co., Ltd.

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer]
Shenzhen Huaxinzhihe technology CO., LTD has the complete series of huawei communications products, and also agent professional and comprehensive power connector and cable assemblies.
YES Gold Verified Company
China

LUXCOM

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter]
As the leader of building IT infrastructure and armed with creative ideas, Luxcom commits to quality management to deliver utmost satisfaction to customers and to continuous product development in order to outperform others in the social network ...
YES Gold
Korea

Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer]
Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., LTD is a professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Equipment products for 16 years. Our main products are: GEPON OLT, GEPON ONU, Ethernet media switch, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Adapters, EOC master, EOC Slave, POE ...
China

Sunshine International Science & Technology Limited

Open this result in new window
[Wholesaler/Retailer]
Sunshine International Science and Technology Limited. is a professional distribution fiber optic communications test instrumentation technology companies. Mainly engaged in advanced communications test equipment, instrumentation , and provide ...
China

3C-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Open this result in new window
[Manufacturer, Exporter]
3C-Link Technology Co., Limited is a leading provider of optical modules, components, subsystems and optical passive products used in optical communication networks. Our products and those produced for our customers are widely used by ...
China

Fiber Optic JV Project

Open this result in new window
Our client is one of three companies which have won Telkom Indonesia broadband fiber optic project tender bid. The tender value is Rp. 1 Trillion or approximately USD 103, 000, 000. The scope of the project is fiber optic installation from backbone .....
Indonesia

1310 1550nm CWDM DFB TO-CAN Laser diode with Aspherical or big ball lens cap package

Open this result in new window
Foxopto Electric Device Limited looking for large qty Mitsubishi, Sumitomo, NEC, Fujitsu, AOI, Lucent, Cyoptics, Agere, Triquint, Jdsu, Fitel, Bookham, Alcatel, Ortel, Nortel laser diode.
Hong Kong

Looking for Splice Closure with Splitter

Open this result in new window
We are looking for FTTH Splicing Closure that have following specification: 1. Support IP 65 2. Having 16 output oulet for drop cable 3. Accomodate 2 pcs of 1 X 8 Splitter 4. Inline type Please send your Quotation to: kartiko(a)buanasgcom Q'ty .....
Indonesia

Accessories for ADSS Cable

Open this result in new window
Hi All, Pls let me knoe the price and Technical Spefication below: Suspension for ADSS with span 150m: 400pcs - Single Tension for ADSS with span 150m: 650pcs - Double Tension for ADSS with span 150m: 250pcs - .....
Vietnam
Advertisement